About 3472 results:
Paraffin (1)

25 balls magic ball roman candle fireworks

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 1500 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: China
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
K2274B-25
Other Names:
magic balls fireworks
Place of Origin:
Hunan China (Mainland)
Application:
fireworks show
Brand Name:
friend fireworks
Model Number:
K2274B-25

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: in carton
Delivery Detail: after deposit 45 days

Specifications

25 balls magic ball fireworks
Item No.: K2274B-25
Name: 25 balls magic ball
Packing: 30/6
Volume: 0.045cbm

 

     Suitable for various occasion such as celebration. 

Different size ,effect are available , No fireworks display is complete without some of the great Roman candles. Remember: Never hold a roman candle in your hand or point it at anyone or anything. Please use your firework products safely.

 

 

About Us

 

 

 

Friend fireworks make your life wonderful!

 

We are professional imports and exports company on fireworks,which has been established for 7 years, Friend fireworks located in Liuyang ,Hunan ,China, where fireworks were invented ,here, more than 80% people of Liuyang work on fireworks, and Liuyang has the most fireworks factories of the world.We have the most professional experts in fireworks and could give you good suggestions about fireworks.         

 

We have established directly business relationships with more than 20 countries such as America, Germany, Belgium, Italy, the Motherland, Ukraine, Brazil, and Poland. It is well known that our products enjoy high reputations for good quality. We can not only offer you splendid products, but also carry on large-scale firework celebration.

 

So come here and I promise you could get the most amazing experience.

 

 

 

About Products:

 

 

 

1.Professional manufacturing factories in Liuyang

 

2.Superior quality and fashion design
3.Professional technical workgroups
4.Ensure security and competitive price
5.It's best selling item in 2012.

 

6.Suitable for various occasion such as celebration.

 

7.Different size ,effect are available  ,moreover,we can make the logo ,packing style according to your requirement.

 

 

 

 Please feel free to contact us for any further information or requirement.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
LiuYang Friend Fireworks Co., Ltd.which is a middle-scale import and export fireworks company.It's founded in 2005, located on the side of the world famous river-Liuyang River.It's authorized by National Business Trading Bureau.
With the perfect organization and completed functions, our company's strategic management of human resources brings us to possess staff members with rich experience in foreign trade field.
We have established directly business relationships with more ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Cake Firework,Rocket,Fountains,Shell,Roman Candle  
Brands: Friend fireworks,Baboom fireworks  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Western Europe
Africa
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Bella Ou
Ms. Bella Ou:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: