3PCS 502 Super Glue &Liquid Glue for Shoes

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Pack/Packs
Supply Ability: 50,000 Pack/Packs per Day
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Liquid Glue
Brand Name:
Best glue
Model Number:
BG-307
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Material:
Cyanoacrylate adhesive
Other name:
502,super glue
Packing:
Customized
Color of glue:
Transparent
Shelf time:
18months

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 3grams/pc,3pcs/card,288cards/box
Delivery Detail: 7-30days

Specifications

1,High grade super glue used for wood,rubber ,plastics,metal,leather,ceramic...etc
2,certificated approved
3,good quality

502 Super glue  bonds is instant bonding single componert adhesive that bondd almost all close fitting smooth surface in seconds.it requires no mixing ,no heatig ,no lamping.

 

(1) Feature:

MaterialCyanoacrylate adhesive
Glue percent≥70%  or customized
Cutting  strength ≥10Mpa
Operating temperature Around 25°c
CertificationSGS ,MSDS
Bonds inAround in 10seconds
Specific  gravityas customized
Validity ≥18 months (20°c)

 

(2) Caution :

1.  Strong adhesion to skin, don’t peel it directly if being glued, bathing within hot water for a while or wipe it off with acetone.

2. Strong smell when volatilize ,make sure to use it under wide and air-flowing circumstance when working with it for a long time.

3.  Seal the open end tightly to prevent volatilization.

4.  Storage under the required condition strictly, high temperature or wetness will shorten the storage period.

5. Please keep ou of reach of children.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Yiwu Xinqi Super Glue Product Factory, established in 1998, is a professional manufacturer with years of experience in the production, research and development of super glue products.

Our leading products include super glue packed in aluminum tubes, instant glue packed in plastic bottles, 101 series glue, modified two-component AB series adhesives (acrylate types, epoxy types), silicone sealant, wood glue, nail glue, all purpose adhesives, contact cement, etc. Among them, the super ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Super Glue  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Suxi Town, Yiwu City , Jinhua , Zhejiang China (Mainland)  
No. of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

China (Mainland)
Experience: Established 2010 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Beata Sun
Ms. Beata Sun:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: