4-Fluorotropacocaine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Gram/Grams
Payment Terms: Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
172883-97-5
Other Names:
3-(p-Fluorobenzoyloxy)tropane
MF:
C15H18FNO2
Place of Origin:
Hong Kong
Purity:
99,3%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Discreet package
Delivery Detail: 3 - 5

Specifications

3-(p-Fluorobenzoyloxy)tropane
Purity: 99,3% by HPLC
CAS: 172883-97-5
MF: C15H18FNO2
Mol. m263.307

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: 4-Fluorotropacocaine  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - SweChemicals
Sweden | Contact Details
Experience: Established 0

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Kenneth Larsson
Mr. Kenneth Larsson:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: