450ml Fast Dry acrylic and urethane resins paint

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 - 0.99 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Carton/Cartons 12pcs/ctn
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Others
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Not Available
Other Names:
Spray Paint
MF:
Mixture
EINECS No.:
32082010
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
THIS
Model Number:
C1-13A
Type:
Aerosol
Color Available:
More than 180 kinds
Hard Dry Time:
< 60 minutes
Fineness:
< 15 um
Adhension:
< Grade 2
Flexibility:
< 2 mm
Spray Speed:
> 1.5 g/s
Pressure:
0.8 Mpa
Nozzle Shape:
Fan Shape
Service:
OEM/ODM

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Cantainer: Tinplate Bottle Bottle Size: D65xH158mm Carton: 3 Layer Craft Carton Carton Size:270x200x200cm Package: 12 Pcs/Ctn Qty/20ft:2500Ctn Qty/40HQ:5800Ctn
Delivery Detail: 15-25 days

450ml Fast Dry acrylic and urethane resins paint

 

 

Description:

100% acrylic resin

Synthetic enamel for durability and performance

high quality, fast drying for interior/exterior use

keeps more gleaming luster under sunshine,

used in surface finishing and mending

Can stand high temperature

 

Product introduction:

This product is at room temperature silicone aerosol from the dry paint. It is made up of flexible operations, spray atomization, spray rate characteristics. Paint dry after 30 minutes at room temperature, table 200 degrees drying for 2 hours after the performance to achieve optimal. Long-term heat below 300 degrees and maintain good performance, silver temperature up to 400 ° C

 

 

Different design:

 

 

The effect of spray paint

 

Color card:

 

 

 

Usage area:

Mainly applies to the chimney, pipes, car engines, car exhaust pipe, motorcycle engines, motorcycle exhaust pipes, and other high-temperature environments.

 

How to use:

1.completely remove the need to paint parts of the oil, water and dust.

2.Paint up and down, shaking the jar for about 2 minutes to spray mixed thoroughly.

3.Away from being sprayed surface of about 20-30 cm, uniform spray pressure nozzle back and forth with the index finger, the proposed construction to the number of times: three times, each construction interval 5-10 minutes is the best.

 

The use of paint principle:

 

 

 

Product namespecificationn.w./bottleg.w./bottlen.w./ctng.w./ctncarton sizecbm/ctn
spray paint450ml240g352g4.48kg4.22kg276*208*208mm0.0119cbm

 

 

 

 

Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

Customer&Company

 

Factory picture

 

 

Warehouse&container pictures

 

...

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
COMMA is a manufacturer of car care products with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force.With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are hotsales in different countries. View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Rubber Paint and Spray Paint,Cleaning Products,Air Freshener,Brake Fluid,Fire Extinguisher  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
North America
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: 117th Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Dongjiang Petroleum Industrial Park, Xinhe Community, Wanjiang District, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 9 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Tina Lau
Ms. Tina Lau:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: