450ml ISO Certificate Acrylic And Urethane Resins Paint

FOB Price: US $0.46 - 0.76 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
312000000
Other Names:
Spray Paint
MF:
Mixture
EINECS No.:
32082010
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
THIS
Model Number:
C1-13A
Coverage::
About 2 Square Meter 
Color Available::
More than 100 colors 
Usage::
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Build...
Net Weight::
140g-300g 
Nozzle Shape::
Fan shape 
Delivery Detail::
15-25 days 
Dry time::
Within 8 minutes
Spray Rate::
>98% 
Can Material::
Good Tinplate Can
G.W./CTN::
4.48kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 1,5 Layers Kraft carton box 2,3 Colors of Printing 3,QTY/20FT=30000 pcs, 2500 cartons 4,QTY/40HQ=68340 pcs, 5695 cartons
Delivery Detail: 25-30 days

450ml ISO Certificate Acrylic And Urethane Resins Paint

 

Description:

Place of Origin

Brand

Model NO.

Capacity

Content

China

OTMAN

C1-13A

450ml

240g

 

Features:

1. Spray paint is a thermo plastic acrylic aerosol spray paint and it has the characteristic of easy performance, good atomization, high spray rate.

2. The paint can dry fast and the film finish has excellent hardness, adhesion, gloss and flexibility , impact resistance, colorful surface and good decorative effect, wonderful protect ability.

3. It can be widely used for metals, wood with finished surfaces, glass, ABS and other surfaces.

 

 

 

 

 

The Effect of Spray Paint 

 

 

 

Usage area: 

Mainly applies to the chimney, pipes, car engines, car exhaust pipe, motorcycle engines, motorcycle exhaust pipes, and other high-temperature environments.

 

 

How to use:

1.completely remove the need to paint parts of the oil, water and dust.

2.Paint up and down, shaking the jar for about 2 minutes to spray mixed thoroughly.

3.Away from being sprayed surface of about 20-30 cm, uniform spray pressure nozzle back and forth with the index finger, the proposed construction to the number of times: three times, each construction interval 5-10 minutes is the best.

 

 

 

 

 

 Package Information:

 

Product nameCan SizeN.W./PCG.W./PCG.W./CTNG.W./CTNCarton SizeCBM/CTN
Spray Paint450ml240g352g4.48kg4.22kg276*208*208mm0.0119cbm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 With Our customer

 

 

 

  

 

Certificate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Loading container

 

 Your Satisfaction is Our Top Priority !

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
COMMA is a manufacturer of car care products with well-equipped testing equipment and strong technical force.With a wide range, good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our products are hotsales in different countries. View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Rubber Paint and Spray Paint,Cleaning Products,Air Freshener,Brake Fluid,Fire Extinguisher  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
North America
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: 117th Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Dongjiang Petroleum Industrial Park, Xinhe Community, Wanjiang District, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 9 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Tina Lau
Ms. Tina Lau:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: