About 171 results:
Reactors (11)

505 Super Glue 4g,Original Glue,Best Bonding,High Quality

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 2000 Carton/Cartons per Month
Port: Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
7085-85-0
Other Names:
Adhesive
MF:
C6H7NO2
EINECS No.:
230-391-5
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Other
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Woodworking
Brand Name:
TO.BOND
Model Number:
505

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 50pcs/box,10boxes/carton
Delivery Detail: within 30 days after confirm the order

Specifications

1,Original glue
2,Quickly and Strong
3,Best quality and Best Price

The Name Of Product 

 505  Super Glue

Model Number

505

Application

suits for rubber,plastic,wood,art ware,ceramics 

Appearance

colorless transparent liquid

Specification

4gram/pc,50pcs/box
Packing10boxes/carton

Shelf  Life(days)

360

Viscosity(cps)

3-5

Setting time(s)

2-8
Measurement(mm)26X35X51

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
RIEF INTRODUCTION
Yuanwei Import&Export Co.,Ltd is located in the International Trade City --Yiwu,Zhejiang Province,China.We have been doing adhesive business more than 10 years.it is an innovation manufactory in the field of cyanoacrylate adhesive.It was combines with the parts of developing,producing and selling for cyanoacrylate and other adhesives.According to the different requests of market,we are focusing on meeting the different fields of professional and detail needs.As the t... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: super glue,contact glue,pvc glue,AB adhesive  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Western Europe
South America
North America
South Asia
Oceania
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: The China Export Commodities Fair   The China Export Commodities Fair    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Experience: Established 2013

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Hyman Rob
Mr. Hyman Rob:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: