569 Anaerobic Hydraulic Pipe Joint Sealant

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 - 15 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 200 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 4 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
N/A
Other Names:
hydraulic thread sealant
MF:
N/A
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Transportation
Brand Name:
Luoke
Model Number:
LK569
1 part or 2 part:
1 part
Storage:
8-25°C cool and dry place
Shef Life:
2 years
OEM service:
available

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 10ml, 50ml, 250ml bottle, box, carton
Delivery Detail: 10-30 days according to order

Specifications

1. locktight569 equivalent hydraulic pipe joint sealant
2. medium strength threadsealing
3.fast delivery
4.eco-friendly

LK569 Anaerobic Hydraulic Pipe Joint Sealant

 

Medium viscosity, medium strength, used for sealing of hydraulic and pneumatic pipe thread.

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Luoke - a brand of a series of innovative engineering adhesives, has gained its fame over the past years. Luoke adhesives & sealants are made in our workshop by our own engineers from monomers to finished product, thus quality is totally under control. They have passed certifications of RoHS, REACH, SGS, PAHS, POHS, Pb-free, Halogen and etc.

Operated under the systems of ISO9001 and ISO14001, we always aim to offer our customers with good quality and services. Fouded in 2007, Nin... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Anaerobic Adhesive,Impregnation Sealant,Pipe Joint Compound,Pre-Coated Adhesive,Metal Repair Putty  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
North America
Eastern Europe
South America
Eastern Asia
Oceania
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Africa
Western Europe
South Asia
Central America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: 2014 The 115th Canton Fair   16th China International Adhesives and Sealants Exhibition   2013 China(Shanghai) International Exhibition of Automotive Adhesives   15th China International Adhesives and Sealants Exhibition    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 301 west of Jingu Road, Yinzhou Industry Park, Ningbo, China  
No. of Production Lines: 4  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: ISO9001,ISO14001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 5 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Corphen Young
Mr. Corphen Young:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: