99% TICAGRELOR CAS No.:274693-27-5

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Gram/Grams
Port: China main port
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
274693-27-5
Other Names:
1S,2S,3R,5S)-3-[7-[(1R,2S)-2-(3,4-Difluorophenyl)cyclopropylamino]-5-(
MF:
C23H28F2N6O4S
Place of Origin:
Shanghai China (Mainland)
Type:
Cardiovascular Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
CHENCHEN
Purity:
99%min
Appearance:
White or almost white powder

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1g/5g/100g/1kg per bag/box/drum
Delivery Detail: delivery time

Specifications

New product
TICAGRELOR
CAS No.:274693-27-5
Molecular Formula:C23H28F2N6O4S
We supply Ticagrelor and main intermediates.

We supply our new product TICAGRELOR and its main intermediates.

 

TICAGRELOR
CAS No.:274693-27-5

Synonyms: (1S,2S,3R,5S)-3-[7-[(1R,2S)-2-(3,4-Difluorophenyl)cyclopropylamino]-5-(propylsulfanyl)-3H-[1,2,3]triazolo[4,5-d]pyrimidin-3-yl]-5-(2-hydroxyethoxy)cyclopentane-1,2-diol AR-C126532; AZD6140; (1S,2S,3R,5S)-3-[7-[[(1R,2S)-2-(3,4-Difluorophenyl)cyclopropyl]amino]-5-(propylthio)-3H-1,2,3-triazolo[4,5-d]pyrimidin-3-yl]-5-(2-hydroxyethoxy)-1,2-cyclopentanediol

Molecular Weight: 522.568

Molecular Formula: C23H28F2N6O4S

refractive_index:  1.744

 

  

 

Here list our products for your reference,if you are also interested in those products,pls email us freely:

 

1.Febuxostat & Intermediates 

 

   Ethyl 2-(3-Cyano-4-Isobutoxyphenyl)-4-Methyl-5-Thiazolecarboxylate (CAS No.: 160844-75-7)

 

   Ethyl 2-(3-formyl-4-hydroxyphenyl)-4-methyl thiazole-5-carboxylate (CAS No.: 161798-01-2)

 

2.Tigecycline & Intermediates

 

   9-Amino minocycline Hydrochloride (CAS No.: 149934-21-4)

 

3.Etravirine & Intermediates

 

   4-[(4,6-Dichloro-2-Pyrimidinyl)Amino]Benzonitrile (CAS No.: 329187-59-9)

 

   4-[[5-Bromo-6-Chloro-2-(4-Cyanopheyl)Amino]-4-Pyrimidinyl]-3,5-Dimethyl-Benzonitrile   (CAS No.: 269055-76-7)

 

4.Lurasidone Intermediate 

 

   (1R*,2S*,6R*,7S*)-4-Azatricyclo[5.2.1.0(2,6)]Decane-3,5-Dione (CAS No.: 14805-29-9)

 

   (1R,2R)-Cyclohexane-1,2-Diyldimethanediyl Dimethanesulfonate (CAS No.:186204-35-3)

 

5.Ticagrelor & Intermediates

 

   4,6-Dichloro-2-Propylthiopyrimidine-5-Amine (CAS No.:145783-15-9 )

 

   {[(3aR,4S,6R,6aS)-6-Amino-2,2-Dimethyltetrahydro-3aH-Cyclopenta[d][1,3]-Dioxol-4-yl]oxy}-1-Ethol  (CAS No.:274693-55-9 )

 

6.Loteprednol Etabonate & Intermediates

 

7.Promestriene (CAS No.:39219-28-8)

 

8.Tretinoin (CAS No.:302-79-4) / Isotretinoin (CAS No.:4759-48-2)

 

9.SodiumValproate (CAS No.:1069-66-5)/Valproic Acid (CAS No.:99-66-1)

 

10.Oxiracetam (CAS No.:62613-82-5)

 

11.Lumefantrine (CAS No.:82186-77-4)

 

12.Brivudine & Intermediate

 

   (E)-5-(2-Carbomethoxyvinyl)-2'-Deoxyuridine (CAS No.: 86163-17-9)

 

13.Orlistat (CAS No.:96829-58-2)

 

14.Alcaftadine (CAS No.:147084-10-4)

 

15.Prostratin (CAS No.:60857-08-1)

 

16.Trimethylsilyl Trifluoromethanesulfonate (CAS No.:27607-77-8)

 

17.2,4-Diamino-6-Bromomethyl Pteridine Hyderobromide (CAS No.:52853-40-4)

 

18.Methyl-4-(2-Methoxy-2-Oxoethyl)Benzoate(HomoterephthalicAcid Dimethyl Ester) (CAS No.:52787-14-1)

 

19.N,N-Dimethylthiocarbamoyl Chloride (CAS No.:16420-13-6)

 

 

 

We are expecting to cooperate with you in the future.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
EASYBUYER LTD.(Shanghai RenYoung Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd) specializes in the marketing, R&D, and manufacturing of Active Pharmaceutical Ingredients, intermediates and plant extracts. We have full experience on the pharmaceutical business. We have good relations with many domestic chemical and pharmaceutical factories and professional institutes, so we have extensive channel for various information. Our company can serve as your partner and your company's commercial bridge to the pharmaceutical ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Lumefantrine,Tigecycline,Febuxostat  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Hesse Huang
Mr. Hesse Huang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>