About 44916 results:
Other Lights & Lighting Products (4268)

9W 830lm PAR30 LED Lamp for indoors from Rise Lighting

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Piece/Pieces 5-20% discount against with Qty
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Year 5000/month
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin:
Taiwan
Brand Name:
Rise Lighting
Model Number:
SYS9069
replacement halogen light:
70-80W
color temperature:
2700-3100K, 4000-4500K, 5300-6000K
CRI:
85Ra
led brand:
CREE XP-E, XP-G, XR-E
beam angle:
9 in one lens, 40 degree
Base:
E27/E26
dim mode:
compatible wither halogen dimmer
certification:
CE,ROHS,(TUV,UL,LVD for deiver)
quality warranty:
3years
Color:
sliver grey( black, chrome, and others for option)

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Packing issue: 1.net weight:0.4Kg; packing size(mm):120x120x70mm; 2 .Neutral packing, one piece in one box. 100pcs in one carton 3..customer's tailored package approved.
Delivery Detail: 3-15 working days

Specifications

PAR30 LED Lamp
9W,780-830lm PAR30 LED Bulb replace 70W halogen
Brand LED,driver, patent design
CE 2 ys warranty

Shenzhen Rise Lighting PAR30 led lamp introduce

power: 9W(6X1.5W,9X1W), 6W(6X1W) 12W(12X1W)1080lm-560lm for total PAR led light series(to be update)

LED brand applied: CREE, SSC, EDISON. color: R,G,B,Y, RGB.

Color temperature:warm white(2700-3100), cool white(5700-6300k), neutral white(around 4000k)

Dimmable:  available down to 5%, compatible with triacs dimmer.

12X1W,9X1W, 6x1W AR111 LED bulb series 
features    modelSYS90612SYS9069SYS9066
power(led mould)12W(12X1W)9W(9X1W)6W(6X1W)
replace halogen100W-90W80W-70W60W-50W
beam angle(degree)30, 40,603030
dimmablecompatible with halogen dimmer
input voltage100-240V
light sourcesrecommend CREE(XR-E, XP-E, XP-G) LED, other LED option
CCT(Color)WW(3000±300K),NW(4500±300K),WW(6000±300K),RGB,R/G/B
fixture finishedsliver, black, others

Other name

LED light, LED lamp,LED bulb, LED spotlight, LED lighting

PAR30 LED, PAR30 LED light,  9W PAR30 LED, 12W PAR30 LED lamp, PAR30 LED BULB

APPLICATION

Indoor, 24hrs continous lighting, 365 day, energy saving 60-80%,

General lighting with E27 stocket.

Directly replace halogen PAR30 75-85W

CONSTRUCTION

Dia-casting aluminum heat sink

CNC intensive processing

Surface electrostatic powder coated

ELECTRICAL

Elecctronic constant current LED driver built-in

100-240V input, Fixture power:  9W

OPTICS

6 in one LED(CREE XR-E Q3 series) moudle

Color temp: 3000k (2700-3200k)

CRI:80

Lumen maintenance: >80% of intial lumens@50,000hrs

Lumen output: 786.2lm typical

                        843.5lm  Max

Luminous efficiency: 860Lm/W

Beam angle: flood wide 25°, very flood vide 40°,by six in one lens

MOUNTING

Direcly connect the E27, E26 base

PACKING

Net weight:290g,   gross weight:305g

neutral packing, One piece in one white box(120X120X85mm)

Color packing TBN

LABELING

CE, ROHS approval(typical), (UL, SA, UC, SA, GS standard)

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Rise Lighting Co., Ltd was established in 2008, regarding quality as life, brand as reputation, innovation as source. The products have superior energy-saving features, lighting effects, construction design advantages. Following the market demand, Rise Lighting work with well-known (brand) LED, power companies, optical companies to launch more highly cost-effective (LED)lighting fixtures.
And now, the Rise Lighting provide powerfull supports for agents, distributors, Building ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Led Downlight,Led Track Light,Led Ceiling Light,Led Spotlight,Led Wall Lamp  
Brands: SANYAN  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Southern Europe
Eastern Asia
Central America
Eastern Europe
Northern Europe
South America
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
North America
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: East of 3/F, Plant 1, WesternIndustrial Park, West Section of Xinsha Road, Shaer Community, Shajing Street,Baoan District, Shenzhen  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Rise Lighting Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Fiona Zou
Ms. Fiona Zou:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>