About 3239 results:
Other Organic Chemicals (40)

A/C Refrigerant R134a, HFC-R134a refrigerant gas,R404/R407/R410/R600A Refrigerant for sale

FOB Price: US $ 39 - 45 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces 1150pcs/20'GP
Supply Ability: 20000 Ton/Tons per Year
Port: Qingdao,Shanghai, Ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Alkene & Derivatives
CAS No.:
811-97-2
Other Names:
Tetrafluoroethane
MF:
CH2FCF3
EINECS No.:
212-377-0
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade, Excellent Grade
Purity:
≥99.9%
Appearance:
colourless, colorless, no turbid
Application:
For A/C
Brand Name:
BNS
Model Number:
R134A/ HFC-134a
CHFC123:
R134a
purity:
>99.99%
ODP:
0
Moisture,PPm:
≤10
Certification:
CE&DOT,ISO
Molecular Weight:
102.03
Critical Temperature,°c::
101.1
Critical Pressure, Mpa:
4.05
GWP:
1200

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Non-refillable cylinder: 30lbs/13.6kg, 1150pcs/20'GP 50lbs/22.7kg. 650PCS/20'GP CE Cylinder: 12L/12.6kg/pc, 972pcs/20'GP Refillable cylinder:400L,800L,926L. ISO Tank
Delivery Detail: 2-3 weeks after payment
 
Company Information
 

 

 
Product Description

R134a Detail Specification:

1000g ,13.6kg R134a, producer R134a, R134a for A/C,Refrigerant gas R134a

Molecular Weight: 102.03

Boiling POint,°c: -26.1

Critical Temperature,°c: 101.1

Critical Pressure,MPa: 4.05

Specific Heat of Liquid,30°c,[KJ/(Kg°c)]: 1.51

Solubility(water,25°c),%: 0.15

ODP: 0

GWP: 0.13

Purity,%: ≥99.9

Moisture,PPm: ≤10

Acidity,PPm: ≤0.1

Vapor Residue,PPm:≤100

Appearance:Colorless,No turbid

 

  

 
Packaging & Shipping

Package: Non-refillable cylinder:30lbs/13.6kg,50lbs/22.7kg.
Refillable cylinder:400L,800L,926L. ISO Tank   

Shipping: 30lb/13.6kg cylinders, 1140-1150 cylinders/20'GP

                  Delivery will be 2-3 weeks after the payment.

 

 
Our Services

OEM Package can be provided with the Customers requires.

We're in the field of Refrigerant gas all the time & exportes all over the world.  

 

                                                            

Contact: Annie liu

Skype: annie.liu 1990

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Zibo Bainaisi Chemicals Co., Ltd. is located in Zibo City, Shandong Province. Zibo City is the Chemical base of China. We are one of the leading chemical manufacturers and distributors in China. We have been in the field for over 5 years.

We specialize in producing and exporting organic chemicals and refrigerant gas and PTFE such as dichloromethane, hydrofluoric acid, refrigerant R22.r134a., R410a., R404a., R125.R152a., R32.R418.R142a., R142B, R406.R407C, PTFE molding powder (microni... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Refrigerant R134a,Refrigerant gas R410a,Refrigerant gas R404a,PTFE Coating,PTFE resin  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Central America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  
Trade Shows: CRH 2013   Chillventa 2012   CRH 2012    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Zibo Bainaisi Chemicals Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Annie Liu
Ms. Annie Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: