A24 YFC2601 Wood Manual Nursing Bed

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces for Nursing Bed
Supply Ability: 8000 Piece/Pieces per Month for Nursing Bed
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,for Nursing Bed
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Hospital Furniture
Specific Use:
Hospital Bed
General Use:
Commercial Furniture
Material:
Wood,Solid Wood
Folded:
Yes
Size:
2100*1010*360mm
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Jiangsu Yongfa
Model Number:
A24
Color:
Optional
ISO9001 & ISO ISO13485:
Yes
CE certification:
Yes
Head,Fot board:
Solid Wood
Hand crank:
2 pcs
Side rails:
Full length solid wood rail, sliding up and down
Platfom:
epoxy coated steel frame with wood batten
Other Name:
Two Function Nursing Bed
Key Word:
Wood Manual Nursing Bed

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: standard carton packing for Nursing Bed
Delivery Detail: 30 working days for Nursing Bed

Specifications

1. Nursing Bed
2. Two Functions
3. CE and ISO certificate approved
4. Full length solid wood rail, sliding up and down

A24 YFC2601 Wood Manual Nursing Bed

 

Specification:

Product

Manual Nursing Bed(Double-crank)

Model

YFC206L

Overall size

(L*W*H): 2100*1010*360

Features: 

Durable frame: Soild Wood material

 

Side rails: full length solid wood rail, sliding up and down

 

Four 125mm castors and two with brakes

 

Build in overbed table 

Weight Load

Fully tested sturdy construction capable of taking a maximum user weight of up to 175kg

Function

Backrest max upward angle: 75°

 

Footrest max upward angle: 40°

 

 

 

 

Pictures:

 

 

 

Back section and knee section is adjustable, dual-regress function to reduce the abdomen pressure in maximum

 

 

 

 

Different Mattress for your choice:

 

*Office Environment:

 

*Show Room

* Craft Flow:

 

Certifications:

Any Question Please Feel Free to Contact me

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Jiangsu Yongfa Medical Equipment Co., Ltd., established in 1985, is one of the biggest professional manufacturers of hospital beds in China. Our company covers an area of 80,000 square meters. Furthermore, it is nearby an international big city, Shanghai. Yongfa Company is qualified with CE, ISO 9001:2008 and ISO 13485:2003. We are strictly operating according to international standard. With export license, we export products to the USA, Chili, Denmark, Finland, South Africa, India, Vietnam, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Hospital Bed  
Brands: YONGFA  
Number of Employees: 201 - 300 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Central America
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Zhaofeng Industrial Development Zone, Leyu Town, Zhangjiagang City, Jiangsu Province, China  
Number of Production Lines: 2  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1998

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Woody Wang
Ms. Woody Wang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>