AB Glue Epoxy Resin for Wood

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Unit/Units AB glue
Supply Ability: 10000 Unit/Units per Day AB glue
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $15,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
61788-97-4
Other Names:
Epoxy - Polyester Resin 50/50% powder
MF:
(C11H12O3)n
EINECS No.:
other
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
MTBJZJ
Model Number:
5501
clear:
white
epoxy resin ab glue:
clear epoxy resin AB glue

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: For epoxy resin AB glue ,the packing of our own is 2kg/set,and 12 sets in one carton,and we can do the packing as your designs and requirements.
Delivery Detail: 7 Days when we confirm the contract.

Specifications

1.This product is a kind of epoxy resin AB adhesive
2.Green product with low ordour
3.Oil resisitivity ,water resisitivity

For MTB epoxy resin AB adhesive ,here i give you the detail information as below .

 

1.Product Character

 

A.MTB epoxy resin AB adhesive is a kind of green product with low ordour.

 

B This product has the quality of high adhesive strength,oil resisitivity,water resistivity,acid resisitance ,electric oxygen resistance and so on .

 

2.Product Application

This product can be applied to metal ,glass,china,craft,crystal,gemstone,wood electrical parts,bubber and so on.

 

3 The parameter for MTB epoxy resin AB adheive as the below chart shown.

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Meitaibang Chemical Co., Ltd founded in 1998, a modern company specialized in adhesive research, production and sales .We have a number of employees professional in the adhesives development with so many years of experience and try their best to cooperate with market development and meet customers' need.We have introduced kind of set of high precision chemical testing instruments and equipment and now developed and produced different kinds of professional glue for the difficult adhe... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company, Distributor/Wholesaler  
Main Products: Sticky Notes Glue,Epoxy resin AB Glue,Metal Structural AB Glue,Clear Dome Epoxy Resin AB Glue,Epoxy Resin AB Glue for Floor Coating Application  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Africa
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
Central America
North America
Oceania
South Asia
Southern Europe
Southeast Asia
South America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  
Trade Shows: CANTON FAIR    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): Below 1,000 square meters  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007 , 10 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Tory liu
Ms. Tory liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>