About 31424 results:
Other Chemicals (16)

AB glue, expory ab glue

FOB Price: US $0.16 - 0.25 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Carton/Cartons the small is consideration
Supply Ability: 50000000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: shanghai or ningbo
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,negotiation
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
HY-360-SA
Other Names:
adhesive
MF:
CH2=C(CN)-COO-C2H5
EINECS No.:
HY-360-SA
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Footwear & Leather,Packing,Woodworking
Brand Name:
jinyike
color:
colorless

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25pieces/box 8boxes/carton CBM:39*29*29
Delivery Detail: 6-15 days after deposit

Specifications

good quality reasonable price
have strong viscous
above 10 years of professional glue experience
OEM welcomed

Characteristics:

general      

impact-resistant          

water-resistant           

heat-resistant            

strong permeability    

flexible                 

special purpose           

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company is a professional enterprise specializing in producing and marketing cyanoacrylate glue (502 super glue) series. Our company has registered trademarks of "Jinyike" and "GODBA". We have passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system certification. With more than a decade's unremitting efforts of our staff and leaders, we have had a good reputation at home and abroad.

Our products are sold in many countries and regions, such as South America, the Middle East and ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): super glue,fast dry glue,Cyanoacrylate glue,adhesive,AB glue  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
Domestic Market
South America
Africa
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Yiwu Jinyike Adhesives Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Sofia Hu
Ms. Sofia Hu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: