• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community
About 100282 results:
Valves (61400) , Pipe Fittings (1056)
Add to My Favorites Added to My Favorites

AHD-2020 brass GAS angle valve

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $0.5 - 3 / Piece | 1000 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
500000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Ningbo or Shanghai
Payment:
This supplier also supports L/C,T/T payments for offline orders.
Overview
Specifications
Standard or Nonstandard:
Standard
Structure:
Angle
Pressure:
Medium Pressure
Power:
Manual
Material:
Brass
Temperature of Media:
Normal Temperature
Media:
Gas
Port Size:
1/4"-1"
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Model Number:
HD-2020
Brand Name:
Huada
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details:
One pcs in one plastic bag, ten pcs in one inner box , 120~24pcs in one carton
Delivery Detail:
30 days after the 30% deposit

A : brass gas valve

 

 

Suitable for domestic water services, heating and air-conditioning plants, compressed air systems.


 

Male/female threads
T handle in aluminium or brass
Body in nickel-plated or brass
Minimum and maximum working temperatures:
-20°C, 150°C in absence of steam
Threads: ISO228 (equivalent to DIN259 and BS2779)

SIZE1/4"3/8"1/2"3/4"1"1"1/4DN81015202532

A (mm)545458.566.576.591.5
B (mm)23.52430.53745.557
C (mm)36.536.540485265
D (mm)474747626270
Working pressure kg/cm² bar505050404030
Working pressure psi710710710570570430

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date

Send your message to this supplier

Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Supplier Assessments:
You May Like:
aisn-detail010185203199