Abamectin Emamectin pesticide/abamectin 1.8% ec abamectin 2.0% acimic avamectin

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1000 Liter/Liters
Supply Ability: 10 Ton/Tons per Week
Port: SHANGHAI
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Classification:
Acaricide, Biological Pesticide, Insecticide
CAS No.:
71751-41-2
Other Names:
Avermectin
MF:
C48H72O14
EINECS No.:
abamectin pesticide
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
State:
Liquid
Purity:
1.8% 2% 3.6% 95%
Application:
abamectin-insecticide
Brand Name:
AVERSTAR-Abamectin
Model Number:
EC WP TC-Abamectin
Abamectin-color:
as request
Abamectin-appearance:
white powder
Emamectin Benzoate:
white liquid
Emamectin Benzoate -packing:
1L COEX ALUMINUM PET

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Abamectin can be packed in 100ml/125ml/1L/5L/10L/20L PE HDPE CO-EX.
Delivery Detail: Abamectin:15 days for liquid , 20 days for wp.

Specifications

Abamectin 1.8%EC Abamectine 2% and 3.6% EC;Emamectin Benzoate
Factory direct;
High quality;
Customiszed production;
No del

 
Avermectin 98%;TC Abamectine 1% EC;Abamectin 0.5% 5%EC 1%WP
Emamectin Benzoate 2.0% ec tech
 
We are one of main export of Abamectine (Abamectin) have good capacity and cost advantage.
Main formulations include: Avermectin 98%;TC Abamectine 2% EC;Abamectin 0.5% 5%EC 1%WP
 
SpecificationTech1.8EC
Appearancewhite to yellowwish-white crystalline powderlight yellow rtansparent liquid
Abamectin B1(%)95min1.8+.2
AbamectinB1a(%)90min 
pH value4-74-7
Heavy metals(%)0.001max 
Rsidue on ignition(%)0.1max 
Water(%) 0.3max
Loss on drying(%)2.0max 
 
Our promise:
Our Services Garantee::
1) Reply with 24 hours.
2) Good commnication in English.
3) Free Samples ( customer pay courier)
4) Regitration surport.
5) Photos/videos suport during production.
5) Loading inspecation, and photos on products.
6) Adjustment for local pest control products.
 
Our product features:
1) Good quality
2) Customiszed production
3) Reasonable price.
4) No delay on shipment
 
For customers:
To save your time and get quotation quickly, please kindly inquire with;
1) quantity.
2) product packing requirement,
3) active ingrediance and its formulation.
4) destination
 

Please inquire with Quantity and packing requirement. 

1 20 FT container loads 12,000L or 12960 1 L packing. 

1 20 FT container loads 16,000l in 200L OR 20L DRUM. 

 
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Averstar Industrial Co., Ltd. focuses on manufacturing environment-friendly and high quality pesticide products with cost advantages. We offer complete solutions from registration to product design to match our customers' demands in the fast changing markets.

Our strong products include Glyphosate, Lambda Cyhalothrhin, Dimethoate, Cypermethrin, Acephate as well as other 200 successful products. We can also supply formulation series (WDG, SG, WP, SP, EC, SL, SC, FS, DS, EW, ODC, ULV ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: pesticide,agrochemical,herbicides  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  
Trade Shows: CAC2014    

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Averstar Industrial Co., Ltd. SZ
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2007

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Kevin Yao
Mr. Kevin Yao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>