Acrylic AB glue Fast Solid

FOB Price: US $0.2 - 0.5 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 5000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: ningbo or shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
Instant adhesive
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Fiber & Garment, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Woodworking
Brand Name:
JIAYUAN
OEM service:
YES
character:
double components
color:
transparent , A(Light blue) B(Light green)
principal component:
Acrylic

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: aluminum tube
Delivery Detail: 21days

About fenglei:

Hangzhou Fenglei Industrial Co., Ltd. A Professional Manufacturer of RTV Silicone Sealant, RTV Gasket Maker, Thread Locker (Anaerobic Adhesive), Instant Adhesive (Cyanoacrylate Adhesive), Epoxy Steel AB glue, Acrylic AB glue and other adhesive, Car Care Product, etc. 
Our company has attained ISO9001:2000 quality management system certification and the quality of all our products are insured by PICC. Our brand won the title of "One of China Top Ten Famous Brands" issued by China Market Brand Strategy Management Union in 2006. 

Our management carries out the concept of "people first and innovation through science and technology", insisting on the spirit of credit, teamwork, innovation and sharing, bringing advantageous resources from various sides into a full play. Our company has not only provided customers with quality products and services but also has created an open platform for employees' career development. Till now, we have won a good reputation both from home and abroad and honored as "a brand with trust, value, consistence and endurance". 

If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us and we will surely provide the best service!

About acrylic AB glue:

Feature:

fast curing ,initial adhesive strenghth,good oil resistance,chemical resistance,excellent temperature resistance,fine heat-resistance

Application:

used for sealing automobile,motorcycle,electrical equipment,toys,lamps,daily necessities

 

TDS:

ITEM

No.

495

AB

Color

Transparent

A(Light blue) B(Light green)

Maximum shearing strength(MPa)

≥19.0

≥20.0

Fixture time (min)

≤5~10

≤180~300

Full cure time(h)

15~24

24

Packing and ordering code

1.20g/bottle,100 bottles/carton.

Ordering code: 495

1,20g/suit,100 suits/carton.

Ordering code: AB1

2,80g/suit,50 suits/carton.

Ordering code:AB2

3,2000g/suit,24 suits/carton.

Ordering code:AB3

contact:

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Hangzhou Fenglei Industrial Co., Ltd. A Professional Manufacturer of RTV Silicone Sealant, RTV Gasket Maker, Thread Locker (Anaerobic Adhesive), Instant Adhesive (Cyanoacrylate Adhesive), Epoxy Steel AB glue, Acrylic AB glue and other adhesive, Car Care Product, etc.
Our company has attained ISO9001:2000 quality management system certification and the quality of all our products are insured by PICC. Our brand won the title of "One of China Top Ten Famous Brands" issued by Chin... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Silicone Sealant / GASKET MAKER/RTV Silicone,Anaerobic Adhesive,Epoxy Adhesive  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Africa
South America
Mid East
Western Europe
South Asia
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Central America
North America
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: USD7,200,000  
Export Percentage: 61% - 70%  
Trade Shows: 2013 Automec Brazil   The 113rd Canton Fair   AAPEX 2011, LAS VEGAS, USA   AAPEX 2010, LAS VEGAS, USA   Automechanika Middle East 2010, Dubai   AUTOMECH AKHBAR EL YOM   Automechanika Middle East 2009    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yuelian Village, Jinhua Town, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Download and view Report
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Key Strengths: Assessment Report by TÜV Rheinland
Top 3 Markets: Domestic Market 39.00%, Africa 20.00%, South America 15.00%
Experience: Established 2006 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. lucy Jia
Ms. lucy Jia:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: