Acrylic Epoxy Quick Set AB Glue 40ml

FOB Price: US $0.28 - 0.4 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 50 Carton/Cartons
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Negotiable
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $16,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
/
Other Names:
ACRYLIC AB GLUE
MF:
/
EINECS No.:
/
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Double Components Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction, Packing, Transportation, auto parts
Brand Name:
Visbella
Model Number:
81140
Color::
pink+green
Packing::
20ml+20ml tube blister card
Pcs/ctn::
144pcs

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 20ml,40ml tube blister card
Delivery Detail: within 25 days

ACRYLIC EPOXY AB GLUE

 

Character:

 

Expoxy(AB) Glue is a kind of double component room temperature fast curing sealant,widely used in machinery and equipment, auto parts,sportsequipment,metal-tools and accessories,rigid-plastic or other emergency repair,  fast bonding and packing,excellent bonding strength,aci and alkali resistance,moisture-proof and water-proof,oil-proof and dustproof good performance,high-heat and air-aging.

 

Recomended For:

Bonding metal,glass,ceramic,wood,many rigid plastics,china,tile,fiberglass,concrete and stone.

Can be combined with fiberglass cloth for a durable patch.

 

Packing:

 

40ml tube blister card

  

Color:

 

Semi clear

pink+green

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Huzhou Longtong Chemical Co., Ltd was establish from 1992. Over 19years professional manufacture experience ,we become one of the largest Manufacture on Adhesive in Huzhou City Zhejiang China.

Our company covers an area of 22,000 square meters, including 800 square meters of laboratory and we have over 200 employees. 12 production lines.

With high quality and reasonable price, our products are sold well to the Europe, South America and Africa. Our annual sales volume exceed... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Adhesive,Silicone Sealant,Repair kit,Gasket maker,All purpose glue  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Africa
South America
North America
Northern Europe
Southeast Asia
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Domestic Market
Southern Europe
Eastern Europe
South Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  
Trade Shows: Frankfurt   2013 Automechanika Shanghai   2013 Automotive Aftermarket Products EXPO(AAPEX SHOW)   114th Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Certifications: ISO9001
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. bella dong
Ms. bella dong:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: