Acrylic filler

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 2000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
acrylic ealant
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Construction,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Fineking
Model Number:
300ml
Package:
300ml
Certificates:
ISO9001,ISO14001

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 300ML/Can
Delivery Detail: within 10 days after deposit

Specifications

1)joint filler manufacturer
2)shipment: 7 days
3)single-component
4) low temperature flexibility
5)promotion: ON

                               Multi-use  Acrylic Filler

                                                 Promotion ON!

 

Based on acrylic ester copolymer emulsion, the single-component water based sealant, it solidifies by the evaporation of water.

 

 Property:

Broad applicability, durability, high elasticity, excellent alkali resistance, low tempratureflexibility, good water resistance, adhesion and other characteristics;

Strong stability and higher elongation.

Tasteless, non-toxic, non-pollution, non-corrosive.

Easy to use, environment-friendly

Essential for construction and home decoration sealing products.

 

Application:

Sealing for reinforced concrete, wall panels, roof, floor

 Sealing ,bonding and repairing of color-coated steel, aluminum, iron, asbestos, gypsum, wood, plastic and other light sheet 

Waterprooof sealing for sanitary ware,aluminum, windows and doors, steel windows, ventilation ducts and other building accessories 

Insulation dust sealing  for mobile buildings, air-conditioned rooms, clean rooms, cold storage rooms and libraries, etc. 

 

Attention:

Don't use FJ-S18 below  0°C

Don't use FJ-S18 under long -term immersion

Don't use FJ-S18 when construction wall is not dry

Avoid  water rushing when the surface is not completely curing.

This product can not be applied for structural  or waterproof.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are the biggest manufacturer of construction sealants and adhesives in China. We have been obtained good reputations for providing our customers with the best quality products, the most competitive prices and good express delivery for more than 12 years.

Our mainly products: pu foam, silicone sealant,stone adhesive, acrylic sealant, contact adhesive, waterproof coating ,tile adhesive etc. View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): pu form,silicone sealant,stone adhesive,acrylic sealant,white latex adhesive  
Number of Employees: Above 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Madian Industrail,Jiaozhou,Qingdao  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Above 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Management Certification: ISO14001   ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. winny chen
Ms. winny chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: