About 9555 results:
Mixing Equipment (527)

Acrylic sealant and silicone

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 4800 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100,000,000 Piece/Pieces per Year
Port: Shenzhen/Hongkong
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

Other Names:
General-Purpose Sealant
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction, Other
Brand Name:
PLYFIT
Model Number:
A0402

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: A0402, 300ml, 24pcs/carton, 20008cartons/48000pcs for 20ft container
Delivery Detail: 25 days

Specifications

Plyfit Acrylic sealant and silicone:
1.Fast drying
2.Water-proof, UV-resistant
3.Leakage-resistant, excellent adhesion

 

                                                     

                                       

    Plyfit Acrylic sealant and silicone  

Art No. A0402

 

 

PLYFIT acrylic sealant is a low priced Neutral sealant, which can be used for many purposes. It is paintable and remains flexible. It has good adhesion properties to most surfaces. It can be used to bonding door and window frames, sealing ventilation pipes, skirting boards, cornices and filling gaps in concrete, bricks, etc.

 

 

 

FEATURE:

 

FAST CURING

 

 

 

ART NO.

CONTENT

CAN MATERIALS

CAN SIZE

CARTON SIZE

PACKING

A0401

300ml/pc

Plastic

48x220mm

310x210x240mm

24pcs/ctn

 

 

Why choose us:

 

Over 13-year manufacturing experience;

8-year gold supplier on Alibaba.com;

Exporting experience in over 80 countries;

Quality Guarantee: ISO9001,REACH,TUV, Factory Audit, SASO;

On time delivery, professional R&D team, satisfied sales service;

Customized product available.

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We, PLYFIT INDUSTRIES group specialize in manufacturing of multi-fields such as HD media device and aerosol products and construction chemical materials.

With ISO9001:2000 managing system and modern facilities which occupancy 44000 square meters. In order to enter the EU market, we registered REACH and got the certificate to export chemical products to EU market. For the party items as Snow spray and Party string, we past the EN71 test and got the license. For the HD player, we got t... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Spray paint,car care products,aerosol,PU foam,party strings,snow spray,silicone sealants,adhesives  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 71% - 80%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Plyfit Industrial Park, Yonghu Town, Huiyang District, Huizhou City  
No. of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Plyfit Industries China, Inc.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2003 , 7 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Fancy Ye
Ms. Fancy Ye:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: