Alibaba China 2-Aminophenol(95-55-6)

FOB Price: US $13 - 15 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 180 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 200 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Shanghai,Tianjin,Huangpu,Dalian,Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $18,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
624-65-7
Other Names:
Propargyl chloride
MF:
C3H3Cl
EINECS No.:
210-856-9
Place of Origin:
Hubei, China (Mainland)
Type:
Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Purity:
97%min
Brand Name:
RS
Model Number:
CAS:624-65-7
Application:
Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Appearance:
Colorless liquid, colorless liquid
Name:
3-Chloropropyne
CAS::
624-65-7
Appliance:
Pharmaceutical Intermediates

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 180kg/Drum
Delivery Detail: within 10 days against deposit or LC

Specifications

Alibaba China 2-Aminophenol(95-55-6)
1.97%min
2.Free sample
3.competitive price
4.best service

Alibaba China 2-Aminophenol(95-55-6)

 

Propargyl chloride  
CAS No 624-65-7
Molecular formula C3H3CL
Assay 97%min.
Appearance Clear colorless liquid;
Boiling point 580ºC
Key Word CAS 624-65-7 

Our Advantages:

I). We have abundant professional production experience.

II). We have our own chemical factory.

III). Sample is free of charge.

IV). Reasonable Price, Excellent Quality & Attentive Service

V). Prompt reply: we can reply your inquiry and email within 24 hours.

VI). Fast Delivery: The delivery time is about 10-20 days after receiving the deposit.

VII). We have passed the LFGB, SGS, STC, HSL and some other tests.

VIII). We have a unity cooperation team.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Located in WuhanCity of Hubei Province, Wuhan Rison Trading Co., Ltd. is engaged in the sales of fine specialty chemicals mainly produced by our own factories.

We have two factories. One produces intermediates for electroplating and some fine specialty chemicals and the other one produces hypophosphorous acid and other related chemicals.

In the meantime, we also market products manufactured by other factories, having established close cooperation with them. Our business in... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Intermediates For Electroplating,Fluorinated Surfactant,1,3-Propane Sultone(1,3-PS),Propargyl Chloride,Methyl Ethyl Ketoxime(MEKO)  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Western Europe
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Verified Supplier - Wuhan Rison Trading Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Smile Liu
Mr. Smile Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: