Aluminium Hydroxide flame retardant water treatment agent aluminite powder 21645-51-2 Aluminium Hydroxide

FOB Price: US $490 - 500 / Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10 Ton/Tons Freight can be higher if it's ordered less than 20 Tons
Supply Ability: 1000 Ton/Tons per Month Freight can be higher if it's ordered less than 20 Tons
Port: QingDao
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
21645-51-2
Other Names:
alumina powder
MF:
H3AlO3
EINECS No.:
244-492-7
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Purity:
99.6%
Classification:
General Reagents
Brand Name:
CHALCO
Model Number:
H-WF-100
appearance:
white power
whiteness% ≥:
93
package:
40kg/bag ,50kg/bag
D50:
100
DOP ml/100g ≤:
36

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 40kg/bag 50kg/bag
Delivery Detail: within 10 days after payment.

Specifications

1:Aluminum hydroxide: flame retardant
2:Delivery time:within 5days after payment
3 D50:100um
4:Type: high whitenss

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Tianjin Okeyou International Trade Co., Ltd. is an enterprise which engages in international trade in refined chemicals and organic chemical material. It can enjoy all favourable policies of Tianjin Port Free Trade Zone with the right for import and export business, and it has high economic strength.
Business scope of Tianjin Okeyou International Trade Co., Ltd. Includes petrochemicals, electromechanical devices, electronic products, measuring appliance, knitgoods, textile, paper product, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Aluminium Hydroxide,Molybdenum disulfide,potassium hydroxide,solvent,plasticizer  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Africa
Southeast Asia
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2006

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lara wen
Ms. Lara wen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>