Amikacin Sulfate , USP,EP

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: any
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
39831-55-5
Other Names:
AMIKACIN DISULFATE
MF:
C22H47N5O21S2
EINECS No.:
254-648-6
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Type:
Anesthetic Agents,Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents,Antineoplastic Agents,Blood System Agents,Disinfectant and Preservatives,Electrolyte Balance and Dialysis Agents,Respiratory System Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade
Brand Name:
AFINE
Model Number:
AF0044
Purity:
99%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1kg,5kg,10kg or per your requirement
Delivery Detail: for stock

Specifications

a white,crystalline powder,very soluble in water
assay: detailed pls see COA or as per your required
package:1kg,5kg,10kg

[Properties] This product is white or almost white powder, soluble in water and aqueous solution stability.
Melting point: 220-230 C
Storage conditions: 2-8 ° C
Solubility: H2O: 50 mg / mL, clear, colorless

 

 
Our Services

Our Services:

1. New Molecules R&D

2. Own test center, HPLC ,NMR, GC, LC-MS

3. API and Intermediates from China reputed manufacturers

4. Documents support, COA , MOA , MSDS ,DMF open part

 

 

 

 

Company Information

 

 

Our advantages:

 

1. Government awarded company, Top 100 enterprises in Hangzhou

 

2. Quality warrant. If any quality failure, we 100% return the payment or replacement .

 

3.More than 9 years experiences in pharmaceutical and chemical international trading

 

4.Fast response on customers’ request and fast shipment

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
***Honor: Top 100 Imp & Exp enterprises of Hangzhou in 2009
Top 100 innovation- oriented export enterprises of Hangzhou in 2008
*** We supply good service, good quality and competive prices.
*** We have great enthusiasm and patience, we are conscientious and responsible.
***4 years exporting experience in chemicals, pharmaceutiucals, intermediates.
*** Strong in Optical Brightener /Fluorescent brightener (OBA) for polyester, cotton, paper, plastics, and detergent, pigments, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Api,Optical Brighteners,OBA,Dyes,Pigments  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Afine Chemicals Limited
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2005

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Wei Fei
Mr. Wei Fei:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>