US $ 5-60 / Kilogram1 Kilogram/Kilograms
Bottle,Can,Drum,Glass Container,Vacuum Packed
|Place of Origin:||
Henan China (Mainland)
HEALTH CARE, COSMETICS ETC.
|COUNTRY OF PROCESSING::||
|ORIGIN OF RAW MATERIAL::||
|PART OF PLANT USED::||
WITH STRONG ANGELICA AROMA AND BITTERNESSANGELICA
A BROWN-RED OIL
|Packaging Detail:||*plastic bottles *glass bottles *drums *ISO tanks *we can provide any other packing styles to customers demands.|
|Delivery Detail:||within 07 work days against the payment|
2.Organic and pure
3.Strictly quality controlled
4.heart-to-heart service,BV verified
Puyang Zonghoo Industry&Trading Co., Ltdis a modernize enterprise which mainly concerned with Natural plant resources' scientific research, production and trade.
We own the Import & Export right and have exported the products to Europe, North America, Japan, Korea, Middle East and Southeast Asia etc.
Angelica oil is well know as angelica root oil. It is made from the root of angelica.
Angelica oil as a natural diet of raw materials ,health products, and is being widely used in pharmaceutical and food industries.
It's specially good for female and it's called "Female Ginseng".
Our production takes original cultivated plants as the based raw material, it's green and natural.
We've our own scientific research team. We take"the SFE-CO2 low temperature extraction" as the extraction skill.
•Promote the blood circulation,Nourish blood and prevent pain
•Lower blood pressure and expand blood vessels
•Protect liver,alleviate water retention and resist inflammation
* Enhance immune system
* Against all types of infectious diseases
* It is good to improve the digestive system and respiratory system ability
* Lubricate the skin
Angelica archangelica Linne
PART OF PLANT USED:
ORIGIN OF RAW MATERIAL:
COUNTRY OF PROCESSING:
A brown-red oil
With strong angelica aroma and bitterness agenlica
ACID VALUE, KOH mg /g:
MOISTURE AND VOLATILES, %:
soluble in 70% ethanol
Mainly containing ligusticum lactone over50%,phellandrene ,fourteenth
lactone, fifteenth lactone, angelica acid
The way of usage:
Angelica has been used for more than 500 years. The main applications are:
*** Raw material for medicines and drugs, especially that to due with women's problem and so on
*** raw material for cosmetics
*** for cooking
The oil was obtained all from the organic plants.
Supercritical CO2 extraction method.
We are OEM manufactuere!
Typical package style:
IF YOU WANT YOUR KIDS MUCH MORE SMARTER, YOURSELF MUCH MORE THINNER OR BEAUTIFUL OR YOUR BODY MORE HEALTHIER, THEN, DO NOT HESITATE TO TAKE OUR PERILLA OIL INTO YOUR CONSIDERATION. IT WILL SUPRISE YOU.
With top quality products and a hundred percentage enthusiasm, we expect your contact !
Our company vision:
To be the reliable supplier for our customers.
Customer first, sincere service
We are willing to provide you with professional service and products.
Sincerely hope to your long term cooperation partners.
hand in hand,
WELCOME TO CONTACT US!