BERLAC

FOB Price: US $20.99 - 30 / Gallon Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Gallon/Gallons
Supply Ability: 1000 Gallon/Gallons per Day
Port: Beirut
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Enamel finish
Place of Origin:
Lebanon
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Boat Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Berberi
Model Number:
2
OIL BASED:
ENAMEL

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Four gallons on each shrink tray or Six quarts on each shrink tray
Delivery Detail: one week from firm order confirmation

Specifications

a high quality alkyd based enamel for walls, wood and metal decoarting

Berlac enamel is a high quality oil based or alkyd  based paint. dilutable with white spirit easy brushable and cold be sprayed . it is offerred in enamel, semi gloss and flat finishes.

Berberi is presented in 1397 shades using the Berberi Masstrend color syatems.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Paint & waterproofings products  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Factory Information

Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Berberi Group s.a.r.l
Lebanon | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1887 , 35 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Anwar Berberi
Mr. Anwar Berberi:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: