About 62 results:
Bitumen (50)

BItumen 60/70

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
8052-42-4
Other Names:
Asphalt
Place of Origin:
Saudi Arabia
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
100 %
Appearance:
Black
Application:
Construction Waterproofing

Specifications

Bitumen 60/70, Bitumen 85/100, Oxidised Bitumen115/15
Drum packing avelable

Dear Sir

 

Greeting of the day.

 

We would like to introduce our self  "Tradewell International Pvt Ltd" as one of the  leading trading house of  India. We are involve in Import of Various petrochemicals in India.

We are regularly importing BItumen 60/70, Bitumen 85/100 and Oxidised Bitumen 115/15 from Middle East from our associate manufacturers. We are committed to our customers for the delivery of consistent quality with uninterrupted supply as per their requirement. 

We are a two decade old organization serving various industries with our Superior Service and Backup since two decades and are well known across the globe. 

 

Kindly let us know your requirement of Bitumen with your details so that we can submit our offer for your acceptance.

 

Tradewell international Pvt Ltd

8,B2, Lokbharti, Marol Maroshi road
Andheri East, Mumbai- India
+91-22-29202122 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We would like to introduce our self "Tradewell International Pvt Ltd" ( Indo Saudi JV) a leading Trading house of Industrial chemicals, pigments, petrochemicals, minerals and food items from India. Here in India we have our office at Mumbai. We have our head office at Dubai and have a office network all over GCC. We export to Middle east, African continent and many other parts of the world.

Currently we are importing following petro product from Middle east.
1) White Oil, Light & Heavy ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Industrial Chemicals,Petrochemical,Peraffin wax,Melamine,Rubber processing oil  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Africa
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Tradewell International
India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1993

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Ankur shukla
Mr. Ankur shukla:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: