notice Note: Please be cautious and check with your supplier if this product is for virus protection purposes and if the coronavirus (COVID-19) will affect your order. close

BTON 10G SFP Module 1550nm Dual Fiber 80KM DDM

  • 1-999 Units
    $150.00
  • >=1000 Units
    $99.00
Quantity:
- + Units available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
2 day(s) after payment received
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 10 Units)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 100 Units)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 100 Units) Less
Samples: $130.00 /Unit, 1 Unit (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Contact Supplier
Samples - $130.00 /Unit, 1 Unit (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
BTON
Model Number:
SFP+ 10G
Type:
Fiber Optic Transceivers
No. of Fiber:
2.
Use:
FTTX
Model:
SFP+ 10G
Data:
10G
Customized:
Free logo
Compatible:
All Brands
Brand:
BTON
Warranty:
3 years
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
80km
Fiber:
Dual Fiber
Connector:
LC

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
10X5X4 cm
Single gross weight:
0.050 kg
Package Type:
10pcs in one plastic tray,also support Independent package 500pcs/carton
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Units) 1 - 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 2 To be negotiated
Product Description
Specification

Features

Features:
Hot Pluggable SFP
1550nm DFB-LD Transmitter
Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps
Distance up to 80km
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector
Compliant with MSA SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3ae
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
Operating Temperature: 0-70℃

Applications:
10GBASE-ZR at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-LW at 9.95Gbps
10G Fiber Channel
Other Optical Link

Part NO.
Data Rate
Fiber 
Mode
Wavelength
Distance
SFP-10G-ZR
10bps
DMF
Singlemode
1550nm
80km
Company Profie
Exhibitions all over the World
Certification
Contact Sherry
Scan my wechat. Contact me directly
Shenzhen BTON Technology Co., Ltd Sherry
Web:www.btonnet.com E: sales4(at)btonnet.com Skype:btonnet04 Tel/wechat/whatsapp:+86 13590418442 QQ:814708958

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>