Bafang M600 electric mountain bicycle eMTB 2018

Feedback Ratings
$2,530.00 / Piece | 1 Piece (Min. Order)
Color:
$2,530.00
- +
available
0piecesselected, US $in total
View Details
Shipping fee:
Depends on the order quantity.
Lead Time:
30 day(s) after payment received
Contact Supplier
Samples - $2,580.00 /Piece, 1 Piece (Min. Order): Buy Samples
Loading... Add To Cart
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Wattage:
351 - 500w
Voltage:
48V
Power Supply:
Lithium Battery
Wheel Size:
27.5"
Motor:
Bafang M500 M600 Mid drive motor
Certification:
CE
Frame Material:
Aluminum Alloy
Foldable:
No
Max Speed:
30-50km/h
Range per Power:
> 60 km
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
FREY
Model Number:
M600
Product name:
FREY M600
Motor power:
36v 250, 48V 500W for choice
Battery:
48V 14AH lithium battery
Charger:
54.6V 3A Smart Charger
Front fork:
ROCKSHOX YARI 160mm travel air suspension
Rear suspension:
ROCKSHOX DELUXE RL 205*65MM
Group set:
SHIMANO DEORE M6000 10 speed set
Brake:
TEKTRO HD E725
Tire:
MAXXIS 27.5*2.8
Size:
M

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
165X28X87 cm
Single gross weight:
35.0 kg
Package Type:
Carton packing
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Piece) 1 - 5 >5
Est. Time(days) 30 To be negotiated

 

 Latest Model Super Performance 27.5+ full suspension electric mountain bike come with Bafang M500 M600 mid motor system.

 

 

 

 

 

 FRAME SIZESMLXL
 TOP TUBE599.7624.2650
 SEAT TUBE430470510
 CHAIN STAYS460460460
 HEAD TUBE ANGLE66.566.566.5
 SEAT TUBE ANGLE757575
 BOTTOM BRACKET DROP10.210.210.2
 HEAD TUBE LENGTH120130130
 FORK LENGTH554554554
 REACH438459.3485.1
 STACK611.1620.3620.3
 WHEEL BASE1204.712301255.8
 STAND OVER HEIGHT742.4771.2784.2

 ♦ Mid drive: 48V/500W

 ♦ Battery: 48V 14AH lithium battery

  

FREY M600

¯¯¯¯¯¯

High end full suspension eMTB fit with Bafang M600 500Watt mid drive system and 48V 14AH battery. 5 levels pedal assistance + Thumb throttle available. Good for mountain bike riding as Enduro bike, ALL Mountain bike type with front and rear 160mm travel.

Range: 50-80kms per charge.

  


 

 

 

 

 

FRAMEWORK

ELECTRIC SYSTEM

FRAME

Al alloy 6061#, unique design suspension system

BATTERY

48V/14Ah Battery

FRONT FORK

ROCHSHOX YARI 160MM travel

MOTOR

MM G520.250   G521.500

REAR SUSPENSION

ROCKSHOX DELUXE RL 205*65MM

Mid drive         Max Torque: 80-120N.m

HANDLEBAR

PROMAX 780mm lengh

CONTROLLER

BAFANG matching controller system in motor

HANDLE STEM

PROMAX 50mm length 

PEDAL SENSOR

Speed & Torque sensor integrated

HEADSETS

NECO H383EM with sealed bearings.

DISPLAY

COLOR LCD: DP C23.UART

SEAT POST

PROMAX aluminum alloy

CHARGER

AC100-240V, 50-60Hz, OUTPUT:54.6V,3A

SADDLE

SR brand saddle for mountain bike

 

 

WHEEL SETS

TRANSMISSION

RIM

Double-Wall thicker alloy for mountain bike 32H

CRANK WHEEL

40T alloy crank wheel with protector plate for chain

SPOKES

Strong steel in black

CRANK ARM

Alloy 170mm crank arm

TIRE

MAXXIS 27.5*2.8” 

BB PART

Pedal sensor integrated 

FRONT HUB

Bearings 110*15mm

PEDAL

Wellgo brand mountain bike

REAR HUB

Bearings boost 148*12mm

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like