About 12181 results:
Deep Groove Ball Bearing (6197)

Bearings for Motorcycle W6000,W6200,W6300 series

FOB Price: US $0.1 - 20 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port: Shenzhen Guangzhou
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Structure:
Deep Groove
Type:
Ball
Brand Name:
YEPO
Bore Size:
3 - 500 mm
Outside Diameter:
10 - 500 mm
Model Number:
W6000,W6200,W6300 series,Any Size
Precision Rating:
P0/P6
Seals Type:
Open,Open & Sealed
Number of Row:
Double Row
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu China (Mainland)
Material:
Gcr15
Brand:
YEPO (Made in China)
Available Model:
6xx series ,6xxx series, SS60xx series

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1. For heavy packages, we use wooden cases. 2. For light packages ,we use industry packing.
Delivery Detail: 7-10 days for stock ; 15-30 days for large amount

Specifications

Motorcycle Bearings Deep Groove Ball Bearing
1.Original quality
2.Accept small orders
3.Good service
4.Prompt delivery

Bearings for Motorcycle W6000,W6200,W6300 series

 

Deep groove ball bearings are the most widely used bearings. They utilize an uninterrupted raceway that makes them optimal for radial loads .This design permits precision tolerance, even at high-speed operation.

 

Characteristics

l Low-weight, compact designs.

l A wide range of sizes.

l Simple in design.

l Suitable for high and even very high speeds.

 

Application

Car: the rear wheels and electric device, the transmission parts

Electric: general motors, and household electrical appliances

Others: instrument, internal combustion engines, construction machinery, railway vehicles, loading/unloading machinery, agricultural machinery, all kinds of industrial machinery

 

Deep Groove Ball Bearing Available Series 

Miniature Ball bearing series:67X. 68X. 69X. 60X. 62X. 63X. MRXX. MFXX

General single row series:67XX. 68XX. 69XX. 160XX. 60XX. 62XX. 63XX.64XX

Thickening Ball bearing series:622XX. 623XX. 630XX. 632XX. 633XX. 638XX

Double row series:42XX. 43XX

Stainless steel series:SS60XX. SS62XX. SS63XX. SS69XX. SSRXX. SSFRXX

Non-standard series: 60/XX. 62/XX. 63/XX

 

Brief Introduction

Models number

W6000,W6200,W6300 series  

Brand

YEPO (Made in China)

Quality standard

ISO9001:2000 standard

Service

OEM acceptable

Delivery date

5-7 days for stock, 20-30 days for large

Call

0086-13267040380

 

Model Number 

 

Bearings for Motorcycle

 

Deep groove ball bearing  6001,6001/P6,6001/P,53Z2,6201,6201/P6,

Deep groove ball bearing  6201-P5,6301,16002/P6,6002,6002-RS/P5,

Deep groove ball bearing  6202,6202/P5,6202-RS/P6,6202-2Z/P6,6302/P5,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  16003,16003/P6,6003,6003/P6,6003/P5,6003-2RS/P6,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  6203,6203/P5,6203X/P53Z2,6303/P5,6004,6004/P6,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  6004/P53Z2,6004/P5,6004-2RS/P6,6004-2RS/P5,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  6204,6204/P6,6204/P5,6204/P53,6204/P53Z2,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  6204-RS/P6,68304*2,6304,6304/P6,6304/P53Z2,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  62/22X1-RS/P53Z2,62/22/YA5,62/22YA5-2RS,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  63/22X2JD251,61805,6005/P5,6005-2RS/P6,6205/P5,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  6205/P53Z2,6305/P5,6305/P54Z2,6305X2-Z/P53Z2,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  62/28,63/28,63/28Y,A5/P5,63/28-RS,63/28-RS/,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  YA5P53Z2,6006/P6,6007/P63Z2,6007/P53Z2,

 

 

W6000,W6200,W6300 series

 

Deep groove ball bearing W6000,W6001,W6002,W6003,W6004,W6005,

 

Deep groove ball bearing W6006,W6007,W6200,W6201,W6202,W6203,

 

Deep groove ball bearing W6204,W6205,W6206,W6207,W6208,W6209,

 

Deep groove ball bearing W6210,W6211,W6300,W6301,W6302,W6303,

 

Deep groove ball bearing  W6304,W6305,W6306,W6307,W6308,W6309,

 

 

 

 

62200 series

 

Deep groove ball bearing 62200,62201,62202,62203,62204,62205,62206,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 62207,62208,62209,62210,62211,62212,62213,62214,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 62215,62216,62217,62218,62219,62220,

 

 

 

62300 series

 

Deep groove ball bearing 62300,62301,62302,62303,62304,62305,62306,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 62307,62308,62309,62310,2311,62312,62313,62314,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 62315,62316,62317,62318,62319,

 

 

 

85000,86000 series

 

Deep groove ball bearing 87500,87501,87502,87503,87504,87505,87506,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 87507,87508,87509,87510,87602,87603,87604,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 87605,87606,87607,87608,87609,

 

60/** 62/** 63/** W*** series

 

Deep groove ball bearing 60/22,60/28,60/32,62/22,62/28,62/32,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 63/22,63/28,63/32,279,317,319,348,382,98205,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 98206,98305,W204,W205,6303ZZV,6204ZZV,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 6005ZZV,6505,6908,

 

 

 

 

88500 88600 63000 series

 

Deep groove ball bearing 8000,87000,88000,8501,87501,88501,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 8013 ,87013,88013,8014,87014,88014,8502,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 87502,88502,8016,87016,88016,8602,88602,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 88602,8503,88503,88503,8603,88603,88603,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 8504,88504,88504,8604,88604,88604,8505,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 88505,88505,8605,88605,88605,8506,88506,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 88506,8606,88606,88606,8507,88507,88507,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 8607,88607,88607,8508,88508,88508,8608,88608,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 88608,8509,88509,88509,8609,88609,88609,8510,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 88510,88510,8511,88511,88511,88505,88506,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 88507,88508,88509,88510,88511,88512,63001,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 63002,63003,63004,63005,63006,63007,63008,

 

Deep groove ball bearing W6000-2RS,LR6205-2RS,LR6207,W6305,12BC04S3,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 99502H,19341,LJ2,40BGS1-1DS,35BG0,5S7DL,

 

Deep groove ball bearing 28BCS15,30BCDS2,30BCDS3,35BCDS2,35BCD08-2LR,

 

Deep groove ball bearing B-774854,B32-10-C5,K2607

 

Real Pictures

 

Packing way:

1, For heavy bearing packages we use wooden case packing

 

2, For light bearing packages we use industry packing

 

YEPO available series of bearing 

u     Deep groove ball bearing

 

u     Angular contact bal bearing

 

u     Spherical roller bearing

 

u     Tapered roller bearing

 

u     Pillow block bearing

 

u     Thrust ball and thrust roller bearing

 

u     Spherical ball and roller bearing

 

u     Rod ends bearing

 

u     Linear bearing and linear guide

 

u     Needle roller bearing

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
SHENZHEN YEPO BEARING CO.,LTD mainly sell deep groove ball bearings, self-aligning ball bearings, spherical bearings, taper roller bearings, cylindrical roller bearings, needle roller bearings, self-aligning roller bearings, angular contact ball bearings, thrust ball bearings and thrust roller bearings. These products are widely used in metallurgy, power, petrochemical, construction machinery, railway, steel, papermaking, cement, mining and other industries.

We also sell famous brand ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Bearing,Deep groove ball bearing,Sperical roller/ball bearing,Angular contact ball bearing,Linear motion bearing  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Western Europe
North America
Eastern Europe
Oceania
Africa
Eastern Asia
Mid East
South America
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - SHENZHEN YEPO BEARING STORE
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Grace Gao
Ms. Grace Gao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>