About 90 results:
Carbohydrate (1)

Bitumen 85/25, 10/20, 90/15, 15/115

FOB Price: US $750 - 788 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 20 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Supply Ability: 1500 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Month
Port: Nava Shiva, Mumbai
Payment Terms: L/C
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
64742-93-4
Other Names:
Oxidized Asphalt
Grade Standard:
Industrial Grade
Purity:
99.0
Appearance:
Black
Application:
Coating
Brand Name:
RB 115
Color:
Black

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 155kg Drums
Delivery Detail: 20 Days

Specifications

Oxidized Bitumen all Grades.

We are manufacturer of Oxidized Bitumen all Grades from India and supply same.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are manufacturer of Printing Inks & Coatings from Wada, Maharashtra (About 60 km from Mumbai) & consume bitumen in our production processes.

Below are details of our products where Bitumen is one of the key Raw Material:

1. Black Offset Printing Inks.
2. Black Offset Ink Varnish.
3. Anti Chip & Rust Coat for Automobile.
4. Bitumen Emulsions
5. Bitumen Solution & Coats for Paints.
6. Bituminous Lubricants for Sugar Mills (Roll Bearing Lubricant Oil) &
Wire Rope ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Offset Printing Inks,Bitumen Emulsion,Offset Inks Varnish  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Mid East
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: V. I. C. Pvt. Ltd, 291, Usar Village, Kondla Road, Wada, Thana,  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

Other products that might interest you

India | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2000

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Vivek Sahasrabudhe
Mr. Vivek Sahasrabudhe:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: