Black RTV Silicone Gasket Marker

FOB Price: US $ 0 - 1 / Piece | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 30000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Guangdong
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $20,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Mixture
Other Names:
Gasket Maker
MF:
N.A
EINECS No.:
35069190
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Silicone
Usage:
Construction, Footwear & Leather, Packing, Transportation, Woodworking
Brand Name:
Kingjoin
Model Number:
ID-128
Color:
black, red, blue, clear
Weight:
85g
OEM:
Available
Certificate:
SGS, REACH, RoHS,ISO9001
Package:
85g*20pcs/box,6box/carton
Shelf life:
1year
Advantage:
customized production
Hard Dry Time:
< 1 hours
Tack Free Time:
< 20 minute

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 85g/pc; 12pcs/box; 12boxes/ctn; 350 cartons/20ft container
Delivery Detail: 25-30 days

Specifications

Black RTV Silicone
1.high temperature
2.Dries tough, flexible
3.Resists to engine fluids
4.safe for oxygen sensor

Black RTV Silicone Gasket Marker

 

Kingjoin Black RTV Silicone Gasket Maker is for high temperature applications up to 300: safe for oxygen sensor equipped vehicles. Excellent heat control and torque retention for overhead cam and timing chain covers.Dries tough, flexible and improves high temperature performance. Resists most engine fluids.

 

Package:

85g/pc; blistercard;
12 sets/box, 12 boxes/carton
350 cartons/20ft container
Carton Size: 420x405x440mm

 

About KINGJOIN
“KingJoin” is the brand for our adhesives and sealants. It is born with royal kingdom blood, which brings you great adhesiveness to draw our attention and pull our hearts together. When the kings join together, great power arises, and a new & powerful world is there, just in front of us.  

 

why choose us

1.Established in 1997, about 15 years of history;   
2.Owns 2 main factories, one in Zhongshan making aerosol, one in Foshan making sealants; 
3.Four (4) main brands: I-LIKE, CAPTAIN, IMAX,KING JOIN
4.Certificates of ISO9001, TUV, ASTM, REACH, etc
5.Gold member of more than 5 B2B websites: Alibaba, Alibaba Japan,Alibaba China, Made-in-China,etc     
6.Production capability more than 6 million pcs/ month; 
7.Monthly export more than 50 containers;  
8.Exported to more than 50 countries and regions;
9.More than 90 big distributors in Chinese market;
10.With more than 10 sole agents in the world
  
Similar Black RTV Silicone agent if you want to purchase the goods, please contact us

Our competitive edge over other suppliers is that we offer solutions rather than supplying goods and services. We provide an excellent combination between prices, quality & reponsivness.

 

 

we are member and winner of:
        Shenzhen Chamber of E-Commerce;
        Guangdong E-Merchants Club;
        Guangdong Chamber of E-Commerce;
        2012 Guangdong Top10 E-Merchants

The validation of our products
authentication certificate : SGS, REACH, RoHS , ISO9000

 

Hot Issue Market

Our products have been introduced and well accepted in about 30 countries and regions. Our export markets cover countries in North and South America, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, South Africa, as well as in Europe.   As international expansion is our main concern, we sincerely invite your esteemed company to promote our brands in your markets and share the benefits together. Upon interest, please contact us.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen i-Like Fine Chemical Co., Ltd, a family enterprise of I-Like Holdings Group, which was started in 1997, has been a leader in the design, manufacture and marketing of aerosol products and sealants. Our aerosol products include Spray Paints, Car Care Products, tyre care and repair, and industrial-purpose products. Our sealants include but not limited to polyurethane (PU) sealants, PU foam (expanding foam), silicone sealants, RTV Gasket Makers, and contact adhesives.

People a... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Car Care Products,Aerosol Spray Paint,Industrial Glue and Sealant  
Number Of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South America
Mid East
Central America
Africa
Eastern Asia
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Above US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  
Trade Shows: 114 Canton Fair   112 Canton Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: No. 17, Tongle 2nd Road, Tongle Industrial Park, Dongfeng Town, Zhongshan City, Guangdong Province, China  
No. of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001,ISO11600
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Johnken Peng
Mr. Johnken Peng:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: