Blue Miracle

FOB Price: US $125 - 150 / Box Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Box/Boxes
Supply Ability: 5 Ton/Tons per Week
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Paypal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Detergent, Soda Ash, Alkali
Place of Origin:
Philippines
Appearance:
White Powder
Usage:
Multi-Purpose
Brand Name:
Kinetics Global
Colore:
White

Specifications

Highly Effective, Non-Toxic, Multi-purpose, Environment Friendly, Passed several Green Label Tests from Singapore, Hong Kong etc


 Dear Sir/Ma'am,

Greetings!

I am Mary Rubin, a wholesaler / distributor of Kinetics BTL Global.

I'd like to introduce to you one of our products namely BLUE MIRACLE SUPER DETERGENT POWDER. It is a highly effective detergent powder that can:

   1. Take away the toughest dirt and stain (e.g. old blood stain, industrial grease etc.);
   2.  It has anti-bacterial, anti-fungal properties and it can kill parasites as well;
   3.  It is also a natural insect repelant (Cockroaches, Ants etc.);
   4.  It's versatility ranges from everyday Household Use to Industrial Use (please see attached file for the different TESTED USES of the product);
   5. It is perfume free and Basic White in color;
   6. It has a pH of 10.7++ when diluted with water;
   7. It has DOESN'T HAVE PETROCHEMICAL ingredients that can cause degenerative diseases;
   8. It is non-irritant to all skin types, infact, it cleanses and even protects the skin from bacteria;
   9. It has been tested to kill bacteria such as E-choli, Salmonella, Candida Albicans etc..
  10. It has received several GREEN Label Awards from countries such as Singapore, Taiwan, Japan, Philippines, etc..
  11. It is environment friendly and non-toxic even when ingested;
  12. Certificates/Documents can and will be provided upon request.


BLUE MIRACLE SUPER DETERGENT POWDER Ingredients are as follows:

   1. Sodium Carbonate or Soda Ash
   2. High Quality Coconut Oil
   3. Lemon
   4. Sea Water from Salt Lake, Utah
   5. Edible raw materials based on Ancient Chinese Formulation and Organism Energe Theory
   6. Minerals (Sodium, Calcium, Magnesium, Copper, Zinc and Iron)


Website: http://www.kineticsbtlglobal.com/english/PageFlip9/PageFlip9.swf

Please see the attached files for your reference. For additional information about the product, if you may, please do send me an email address where I could send additional files, etc.

Looking forward to your reply.

Thank you so much for your time and More Power!


Sincerely yours,


Mary Rubin

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Detergents for Domestic and Industrial Use,Multi-Purpose Cleanser,Organic Soil Conditioner,Alkaline Solution,Herbal Products for specific disease targetting,Skin Care Products,Vitamin C,Detox Products,Anti Aging Products,Coffee  
Number of Employees: 501 - 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - Kinetics Global Bacolod
Philippines | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2002

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Mary Rubin
Ms. Mary Rubin:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: