Brake shoes/pad/lining adhesive glue

FOB Price: US $0.5 - 5 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 10000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Port: Ningbo/Shanghai
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
70131-67-8
Other Names:
aquarium adhesive
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
resin
Usage:
Construction,Packing,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
synid
Model Number:
type 204
color:
black,transparent,white,grey
Capacity:
±30%
skinning time:
10-15minutes

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 24 cans *500ML to a carton( 37*28*25 ) 1115 cartons to a container(20 inch) 12 cans *1L to a carton ( 45.5*34.5*14 ) 1318 cartons to a container(20 inch) 6 cans *3L to a carton( 35*33*26 ) 966 cartons to a container(20 inch)
Delivery Detail: 20 days after receiving deposit

Specifications

1,Do priting,filling and packing
2,Guarantee quality 12 months
3,Accept OEM service and sales

 

SYNID brake pads/shoes/lining adhesive

 

Silicone sealant series:

1,Acetoxy silicone sealant

   GP silicone,middle and high grade silicone,100%RTV silicone,aquarium silicone

2,Neutral silicone sealant

   All purpose silicone,sanitary silicone,mirror silicone,weatherproof silicone,structural silicone

3,RTV gasket market

   acetoxy gasket market,neutral gasket marker

 

Applications:

1,Gap filling around door and window frame

2,Well-suitted for bonding and sealing application glass,aluminum,plastic,tile ceramic,etc.

3,Glass to glass,glass to aluminum,glass to plastic,aluminum to aluminum,aluminum to plastic,plastic to plastic

 

Optional Colors:

Clear,Black,White,Grey,Brown,Bronze or requested by customers

 Packaging Specification:

Packing:Cartridge/Bottle,Foil/Sausage,Drum,Blister Tube

Net contents:310ml,300ml,280ml,220ml,150ml,80ml,30ml,200L

Quantity:1 carton x 24 cartridges or 612,20,25,25 etc.

Carton:5 layer standard export carton

 

Storage Contitions:

Store in a cool and dry place

Temperatures should not exceed 25°C to prolong its service life.

 

Handing Precaution:

The surface must be clean,dry and free from grease/oil.

Ensure adequate ventilation at workplace or curing area.

Keep uncured silicone out of children's reach.Once it cause skin irritation so wash with running water for several mintes or turn to docto.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our company has 15 years of experience in the production of various types of glue. Our products are very mature with stable quality and price. And our company has a mature foreign trade team.

We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and achieving mutual success!
View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): pvc glue,plastic glue,universal glue,white glue,glass glue  
Number of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2014

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Jonas zhu
Mr. Jonas zhu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: