About 97333 results:
Network Switches (7400) , Network Cards (1786) , Other Networking Devices (6541)

Brand New CISCO Network Router Module GLC-FE-100LX=,F/S,1 year warranty!

FOB Price: US $0 - 500 / Unit Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Unit/Units as your request
Supply Ability: 20 Unit/Units per Week
Port: Beijing
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Paypal,Escrow
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Products Status:
Stock
Brand Name:
CISCO
Model Number:
GLC-FE-100LX
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Product Status:
stock
Condition:
new
Warranty:
1 year

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: CISCO Original New Sealed Packing,F/S
Delivery Detail: within 1 day upon the receipt of payment

Specifications

Brand New CISCO Network Router Module GLC-FE-100LX=
1.100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
2.new in stock
3.1 year warranty

Brand New CISCO Network Router Module GLC-FE-100LX=
1.100BASE-LX SFP  for FE port
2.new in stock
3.1 year warranty

4. good discount

5. Fast delivery with DHL/UPS/Fedex/EMS/TNT express etc. 

 

 

Brand New CISCO Network Router Module GLC-FE-100LX=
100BASE-LX SFP  for FE port

Specifications

  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Device Type: Transceiver module
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Application: 100BASE-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • DDM: Without DDM
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C

 

 

Condition

All the items are 100 % Original Cisco .

 

Warranty

All new cisco are come with one year warranty.

 

Shipment

We can ship via UPS, DHL, EMS, FEDEX,Aremax,TNT and any other ways upon clients' request 

 

Contact Person

IvyMin

Beijing Donglixinchen Information Technology Co., Ltd.

Skype:ivy.cisco800

AIM:ivycisco800

Mobile:+86 13718765014 /0086-10-52434529

 

We also sell:

HWIC-1TX2-10GB-SR=WS-X45-SUP7-E=
HWIC-4TX2-10GB-LR=WS-X4548-GB-RJ45=
HWIC-4T1/E1X2-10GB-ER=WS-X4648-RJ45V+E
HWIC-2TWS-X6748-SFPWS-X4648-RJ45-E
HWIC-4ESWWS-X6148A-GE-TXWS-X6716-10G-3C
HWIC-1FEWS-X45-SUP6-EWS-X6748-GE-TX
HWIC-2FESFP-10G-SRWS-X4624-SFP-E
HWIC-1GE-SFPSFP-10G-LRWS-X6708-10G-3C=
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRISFP-10G-ERWS-X6708-10G-3CXL
HWIC-2CE1T1-PRIWS-X6704-10GE WS-X6724-SFP=
VWIC-2MFT-G703WS-X6148A-GE-TXVS-S720-10G-3C
WS-X4548-RJ45VSFP-GE-TVS-S720-10G-3CXL
VWIC2-2MFT-G703SFP-GE-LRSP720-3CXL-10GE
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1GLC-FE-100LX=SSM-4GE
VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1WS-X4612-SFP-EC2960S-STACK=
VWIC2-1MFT-G703NM-8CE1T1-PRIWS-X4624-SFP-E=
GLC-ZX-SMVIC3-4FXS/DIDHWIC-1ADSL
GLC-LH-SMG5486VIC2-2FXO
GLC-SX-MMVWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1WS-X4448-GB-SFP
GLC-TVIC3-4FXOWS-X4516-10GE
WS-X45-SUP6L-EVIC2-4FXOPA-MC-STM-1SMI
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E17600-SIP-400=SFP-10G-LRM=
VWIC3-1MFT-G703WS-X4506-GB-TWS-X4624-SFP-E
VWIC3-2MFT-G703VS-S2T-10GPA-GE

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Beijing Donglixinchen Information Technology Co., Ltd. is professional in information technology development, network distribution, product research and development, computer network system integration and software development.

Our company has made progress in network system integration, product research and development, software development, etc., enjoying a high reputation in the field.

Beijing Donglixinchen Information Technology Co., Ltd. is the agent of Cisco, 3COM, Noteal, 3Net, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Cisco  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Africa
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. ivy min
Ms. ivy min:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>