About 9381 results:
Fiber Optic Equipment (7834)
There are 9381 OTDR from other suppliers on Alibaba.com
Related Searches:
OTDR , jdsu otdr , exfo otdr , otdr price , Wholesale OTDR More..

Brand New Palm OTDR OPX-150 Intellity SM MM (29/31/37/35dB,850/1300/1310/1550nm)

FOB Price: US $8,800 - 8,810 / Unit Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Unit/Units
Supply Ability: 50 Unit/Units per Month
Port: Shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,Escrow
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Place of Origin: United States Brand Name: intellity Model Number: OPX-150
Applicable Fiber: SMF and MMF Dymanic Range: 29/31/37/35dB wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550nm
OTDR module: Single mode and multimode

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: original package; export carton
Delivery Detail: 18-20 days after receiving payment

Specifications

OTDR tester
1.palm sized, weight(1.5lb/0.7kg)
2.bright TFTR LCDwith shortcut key operation
3.reporting&post analysis software

OTDR tester, testing instrument

OPX-150 Palm OTDR Tester (Optical Time Domain Reflecometer)

 

Description

 

 

   

 

 

 

Shanghai Govo Telecommunication Technology Co.,Ltd.

 

Your reliable supplier and partner!

 

 

 

For more information,please visit our website at www.gwfiber.com

 

 

 

Feel free to contact me via online chat tools as below:

 

 

 

Skype ID: govochina

 

 

Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
Our company is professionally engaged in the manufacture and sale of fiber optical equipment. In the past years, we have been dedicated to domestic markets and successfully gained a foothold in central and northern regions of China. Our products have been well recognized by our immediate users and end users. Now, we want to open up new markets internationally as well as domestically. Shanghai Govo Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd. was thus established to conduct international ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Fusion Splicer,Optic Power Meter  
Brands: GW  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$10 Million - US$50 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Shanghai Govo Telecom Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. veronica zhao
Ms. veronica zhao:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!