Brown factice FN15

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 600 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: shanghai
Payment Terms: T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.:
67-56-1
Other Names:
Vulcanized Vegetable Oil
Purity:
99%
Place of Origin:
ANH,China China (Mainland)
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Activated Carbon
Usage:
Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Brand Name:
yifan
Model Number:
FN15

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 25kg
Delivery Detail: 5-10days

Specifications

Mainly used in rubber softeners, product quality and cheap.

Brown factice----Vulcanized vegetable oil

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are a factory in China. Our main products are white factice (sulfur chloride vulcanized vegetable oil), brown factice (vulcanized vegetable oil) and 2, 4-Dinitrochlorobenzene (1-Chloro-2, 4-Dinitrobenzene, and Formula C6H3CIN2O4 MW 202.56).

Features:
The nature of light yellow needle crystal, with bitter almond smell, can be dissolved in ethanol, slightly soluble in water (specific gravity 1.69; melting point 27-53; boiling point of 315, and flash point 382F); flammable explosive limit ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): White Factice,Brown Factice,Vulcanized Vegetable Oil  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. anquan zhang
Mr. anquan zhang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>