Building Coating Good Acrylic Outdoor Wall Paint

FOB Price: US $1 - 2 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 500 Metric Ton/Metric Tons per Day
Port: Mawei
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Alkali Resistance
Other Names:
Water Based Emulsion Paint
EINECS No.:
002
Place of Origin:
Anhui China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Furniture Paint
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
JINSHIFU (Master King)
Model Number:
Exterior Paint
Payment Terms:
T/T,L/C,Western Union
Other Name:
Emulsion Paint, Water-based Coating, Architectural Coating
Sample:
Can be provided for evaluating

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20kg/barrel
Delivery Detail: 15days after confirm the order

Specifications

Water Based Acrylic Outdoor Wall Paint
Strong water proof
Great hermetic
Sharp penetre

Alkali Resistance Closed Exterior Wall Primer with excellent performance of alkali resistance ,water-resistance and adhesion strength .Is a versatite decoration material for exterior wall. it caters for either new or old wall .composed of cement ,masonry and so forth.

 

 

In order to protect the paint film and promote coating adhesion durability please of alkaline substance from the substrate .

Product feature :

1, Anti-alkali and salt

2, Strong  water  proof .

3, Great hermetic .

4, Sharp penetration

5, High adhesion

 

Application: sealing on material base as cement substrate ,motar and putty powder surface   

Porduct usage:

 

As to roller or brush painting one may add less than 20% fresh water for dilution . In case of spray coating less than 15% fresh water for dilution .The should be evenly stirred before using.

Repaint time : more than 2 hrs ( ambient tempreture 25°C ; relative humidity than 85% )

 

 

Construction caondition: (ambient tempreture more than 5°C ; relative humidity than 85% )

 

 

Self life:    12months

 

 

Package:    20kg

 

 

surface drying 30-60 mins. drying time more than 24 hrs

Repaint more than 2 hrs

 

Storage:

 

Keep it in a cool and dry place above 0°C ,and frost should be strictly avoided .

 

 

The product ,a recyclable green product with no harm to to be environmental .has passed the China environmental protection sign environmental certification.

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., established in 2005, is the branch office of Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd., which owns three subsidiaries: Anhui Yulong Energy Technology Co., Ltd., Anhui Master King Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd. and Anhui Yulong Ecological Park Development Co., Ltd. Fuzhou Yulong Building Material Co., Ltd. is headquartered in Fuzhou Zhongyuan Industrial Zone-a west coastal economic zone with beautiful scenery and convenient transportation. Three ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Emulsion Paint,Architectural Coating,Waterproof Coating,Anti-Crack Sealants,Adhesive  
Brands: jinshifu  
Number of Employees: 301 - 500 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: South Asia
Southern Europe
South America
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Oceania
North America
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 11% - 20%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Fangang Development Zone, Tongcheng, Anhui. China  
Number of Production Lines: 10  
Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Number of QC Staff: 31 - 40 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001:2008  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. jason yu
Mr. jason yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>