Butafosfan CAS:17316-67-5

FOB Price: US $ 25 - 25.5 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Year
Port: Any Port
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites
This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $11,000
Learn More ›

Quick Details

CAS No.:
17316-67-5
Other Names:
BUTAPHOSPHAN
MF:
C7H18NO2P
EINECS No.:
241-341-7
Place of Origin:
Liaoning, China (Mainland)
Type:
Antibiotic and Antimicrobial Agents
Grade Standard:
Medicine Grade, Tech Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
LTC
Model Number:
LTC001
Purity:
99%

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25kg/drum
Delivery Detail: within one week after SC finished

Specifications

Butafosfan CAS:17316-67-5
BUTAPHOSPHAN
CHARACTERISTICS:WHITE CRYSTALLINE POWDER
ASSAY:9 PH:3-6 As:0

 
Product Description

  

 
  Butafosfan Butaphosphan CAS:17316-67-5
 
 
 
 
Packaging & Shipping

  25KG/DRUM

 

 

 

 

 

 
Our Services

  

Quality Control:

1.    We have our own GMP factory, cargo from our own factory are according to GMP strictly.

2.    We also be as traders for API and chemicals

We have stable suppliers for most of these items. We will do many studies for our suppliers before we choose them as our suppliers, we will make credit investigations, and test quality from different batches, study some necessary quality certificate from them.

After approvement, we will make record in our suppliers’ system.

In case we develop new manufacturers as our supplier, we will do same work from the start.

3.    We test the quality every time when we buy from suppliers by our own lab.

4.    Preshipment samples can be supplied before shipment.

5.    Samples of every batch we delivered can be kept for 2 years in our company.

 

Shipping procedure:

We have stable shipping agent in Chinese main ports. With good service.

Photos will be taken for every shipment, including shipping marks, packages, and procedure of loading.

We use fast, direct vessels (If there is direct vessels), good shipping line, with good service. We signed long time agreement with these companies every year, with competitive freight.

For FCL, we supply 21 days free demurrage in destination, so consignee have enough time to clear the cargo in destination to avoid any unnecessary charge.

For LCL, we will confirm charges in destination before shipment with customers, to avoid any unreasonable, high charges for customers in destination from local shipping agent.

 

 

Docs. Service:

All docs. will be sent to customers for confirmation before shipment.

And all courier numbers, both for bank and for customer will be sent to customer for tracing.

 

Our Advantages:

Quality control and tech. service.

 

Experience

We can make different products in one container, combined shipment.

Good administration for both shipment and docs making.

Fast reply and fast shipment.

Complete system for trading service.

 

 

 OUR OTHER'S PRODUCTS:

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are engaged in R&D , producing and exporting API , Food Supplement, Amino acids, Plant/herb extract , Veterinary products, capsules, natural colors, normal dye stuff, inorganic chemicals Etc. We also start to import good natural food supplement and sell in Chinese market. We believe the new technology, quality and price of the products are the most important, and to develop new products and technology is the policy for long-term development. Welcome to visit us and we will sincerely se... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Trading Company  
Main Products: Butafosfan,Magnesium Carbonate (Heavy),Citiolone,BCCA Soluble,Bismuth Subsalicylate  
Number Of Employees: 5 - 10 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
South Asia
Southern Europe
Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
Eastern Asia
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Eastern Europe
South America
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  
Trade Shows: Africa's Big Seven    

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  
Certifications: ISO9001

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. yan zhang
Ms. yan zhang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>