CE Rohs high brightness office/meeting room indoor good quality aluminum&PC 5W cost saving led bulb light/lamp

FOB Price: US $1 - 15 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces led bulb
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Week led bulb
Port: Shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union,Papal
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Light Source: LED Item Type: Bulb Lights LED Light Source: led
Type: led bulb Input Voltage(V): 110V/220V Lamp Power(W): 5
Lamp Luminous Flux(lm): 400 Lamp Luminous Efficiency(lm/w): 80 CRI (Ra>): 75
Color Temperature(CCT): 2800K-7000K Working Temperature(℃): -25 - 50 Working Lifetime(Hour): 50000
Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Certification: CCC,CE,Energy Star,EMC,RoHS Base Type: E26,E27
Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: SUN-KING Model Number: SK-QP-001-5W
Name:
CE Rohs high brightness 5W led bulb light lamp
Other name:
indoor good quality lamp light 1* 5W
LED Chip: Epistar, Bridgelux
Certificate: CE,RoHS Warranty: 2 years

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Neutral Packing or Customize packages are available
Delivery Detail: 15-20 days after got 30% deposit

Specifications

led bulb lamp
1.AC85V-265V
2.High efficiency
3.Warranty:2years

CE Rohs high brightness office/meeting room indoor good quality aluminum&PC 5W cost saving led bulb light/lamp  

 

Application:

 

1.Residential Buildings

2.Office, Meeting Room 

3.School, Library

4.Display case lighting

5.Hotel, Casino

6.Commercial Center

7.Supermarket, Shopping mall

 

Detailed Of LED Bulb:

 

 

 

  Material

Aluminum and PC

  Light efficiency

80lm/w

  Luminous Flux

400LM

  Lamp base

E26/E27

 Power factor

>0.95

 Input Voltage

110V/220V

 CRI

Ra > 75

 Color Temperature

 

warm white: 2700-3500k
Neutral white:4000-4500k 
pure white:6000-7000k

 Power

1*5W

 Beam Angle

360°

 Working Temperature

-25°C~50°

  Lifespan(Hours)

50,000H

  Packing

Neutral Packing or Customize packages are available

  Shipping Method

Production leading time: 3-5 days for 100~500pcs; 7 days for 500~1000pcs

 Payment Terms

L/C , T/T,Weston union

 Sample  Time

Sample can be delivered in 5 working days 

 Production Time

15-20 days after got 30% deposit 

  Loading Port

Ningbo/ Shanghai

 Certificate

CE,ROHS,CCC,UL

 Warranty

2 years

 

 

Advantages:

 

1.Pretty appearance as quality,fashion design and different types

2. High-precision constant current drive, which can extend the LED lifespan.

3. Easily and fastly install or replace traditional lamp,70%-80% energy-saving 

4. Use RoHS aluminum, fully solve the LED heat transport problem, so that the lamp can keep in top working condition;

5. Good material of lens to ensure the best light transmission;

6. Easy to install and use

7.No UV or IR radiation, Environment friendly

 

Service: 

 

1.Your inquiry will be replied soon by enthusiastic and friendly trade staff

2.Large manufacture, Price and quality advantage

3.Products with 3 years warranty

4.Flexible of customer's requirement

5.Good credit, all the purpose is working for our customer 

6.Pls feel free to contact us if you have any confusion.

 

 

 

 

 

About CANHUA/SUN-KING lighting:

 

Hongkong SUN-KING Technology Lighting Co, ltd which have it's own factory Jiangmen CANHUA Lighting Co,Ltd in Guangdong, China.

 

We specialized in all kind of led lighting, lanscape lighting, conmercial lighting.

 

Such as led bulb, led tracking lighting, led candle light, led fluorescent light, led high bay light,  led wall washer light, led floodlight, led underwater light, led underground light, led flexible strip

 

Wecome to contact us for more details.

 

 

 

 

 

Our factory

 

 

Certificate 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!
Our company is located in Jiangmen. We are the production base of Hongkong Sun-King Technology Lighting Co., Ltd. We're specialized in LED lighting and integrate R&D, production, sale and engineering together. Quality products, reasonable prices, good reputation and complete service are what we always guarantee.

Our products include LED bulb, LED spotlight, LED ceiling light, LED panel light, LED fluorescent tube, LED track light, LED high bay light, LED flexible strip, LED wall washer ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): LED bulb,LED Spot light,led downlight,led fluorescent tube,LED flexible strip  
Brands: CANHUA  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Africa
Western Europe
Mid East
Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 51% - 60%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Haohan Industrial Park, No. 6, Keyuan Road, High-Tech Zone, Jiangmen City, Guangdong, China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Wendy Jiang
Ms. Wendy Jiang:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want? Post a quick Buying Request!