CHEMICAL ANCHORS / CHEMICAL BONDING / ANCHOR BOLT

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Set/Sets NO MOQ
Supply Ability: 300,000 Set/Sets per Month Please contact with us for bulk quantity
Port: KAOHSIUNG PORT
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
CHEMICAL ANCHOR
Other Names:
ANCHOR FASTENERS
MF:
CHEMICAL ANCHOR
EINECS No.:
CHEMICAL ANCHOR
Place of Origin:
Taiwan
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Epoxy
Usage:
Construction,FIXING APPLICATIONS
Brand Name:
GOOD USE
Model Number:
GU-600 EPOXY ACRYLATE
Keyword03:
chemical bonding
Keyword02:
anchor bolt
Keyword01:
anchor fasteners
Shelf life:
18 Months (280ml is 12 months)
Ratio:
10:1
Mixed Color:
Gray
Volume:
235ml/280ml/345ml/360ml/380ml
Material:
Epoxy Acrylate with styrene

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20 SETS IN 1 CARTON
Delivery Detail: 2~5 WEEKS AFTER ORDER IS CONFIRMED

Specifications

CHEMICAL ANCHORS / CHEMICAL BONDING / ANCHOR BOLT
EPOXY ACRYLATE RESIN GU-600
HIGH STRENGTH
GOOD RESISTING TO ACID & ALKALI

CHEMICAL ANCHORS / CHEMICAL BONDING / ANCHOR BOLT

 

Specification & Features:

1. MATERIAL: EPOXY ACRYLATE RESIN WITH STYRENE
2. SUITABLE FOR HIGH STRENGTH AND HIGH LOADING.

3. GOOD RESISTACNCE TO ACID AND ALKALI

4. CAN REPLACE CHEMICAL ANCHOR CAPSULES
5. SUITS STANDARD 10-1 RATIO APPLICATOR

6. SHELF LIFE: 18 MONTHS (280ML IS 12 MONTHS)
7. AVAILABLE SIZE: 150ML, 235ML, 280ML, 345ML, 360ML,380ML

8. PARTIALLY USED CARTRIDGES CAN RE-USED BY REPLACING THE MIXER NOZZLE. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Applications: 

 

 

About Good Use Hardware Co., Ltd :

Process of Production:

 

SGS Tensile Strength Certification:

 

AIT Tensile Strength Certificate:

Installation:

 

Packaging:

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Good Use Hardware Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of injection cartridges (chemical mortar) and chemical anchor capsules in Taiwan. Our products include various materials of injection cartridges (such as polyester resin, vinylester resin, pure epoxy resin, epoxy acrylate, with or without styrene) and caulking guns. In order to offer our customers the goods with the best quality and competitive prices, we develop and produce resins, plastic cartridges, and injection cartridges ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): injection cartridge,chemical mortar,chemical anchor,anchor capsule,polyester resin  
Brands: Good Use  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Factory Information

Factory Location: Kaohsiung  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - GOOD USE HARDWARE CO., LTD.
Taiwan | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2002

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. EVA WU
Ms. EVA WU:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>