Caboli High Quality Styrene Acrylic Copolymer For Concrete Walls

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 50000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
Stone arylic paint
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Caboli
Color:
White,As per color carde
Weather resistance:
Excellent
Adhesion:
Excellent
Anti-aging:
Excellent
Anti-UV:
Excellent
Water resistance:
Excellent

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 5L,18L/cans, or 75kg/pails
Delivery Detail: 5 days after received deposit

Specifications

1.Pollution-free;
2.Rich and elegant texture;
3.Excellent weather resistance;
4.Water-repellent;
5 Breathable,

 

 

 

 

Description:     

     Caboli High Quality Styrene Acrylic Copolymer For Concrete Walls , It is a Eco- friendly and nature stone product.  There are a wide range of selection from rough texture of fine, smooth and flatpattern. It can be applied on many different substrates of buildings like cement wall,wood board,plaster board,metal board,etc. 

 

Feature:

     1.Durable, decorative never fade;

     2.With stone-like imitation of the natural real effect;

     3.Stong adhesion and good  weather resistanc

     4.Have good anti fouling resistance, hardness and granite rival, protect with more than 15 years.

     5.Color: refer to the sat really stone paint special color card;

     6.Fast application by spraying to save time,cost, simple application

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Caboli Painting Material Co., Ltd. is a famous paint manufacturer in China. We were established in 2008, located in Foshan. It takes only 40 minutes' drive from Guangzhou.

Combing research and development with in-depth local market understanding, we provide end-to-end solutions for virtually all kinds of painting needs from home furnishings, high-rise buildings, factories to numerous industrial applications.

Guided by our core values of integrity, resourcefulness and drive to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Architectural Coating,Emulsion Paint,Stone Paint,Wallpaper Latex Paint,Anticorrosion Paint  
Brands: Caboli  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Mid East
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Building 10, Maqi Industrial Zone, Xingtan, Shunde, Foshan, Guangdong. China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: China Environmental Labeling Product Certification   Certificate For China Compulsory Product Certification   CHINESE WELL-KNOWN MARK  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Krystal Pan
Ms. Krystal Pan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>