Caboli Odour-less 120(5-in-1) brush washable interior wall paint

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 500000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
interior paint
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Caboli
Model Number:
CW4800
Alkali resistance:
Excellent
fungus resistance:
Excellent
Washability:
Excellent
Anti-formaldehyde formulation,:
Excellent
hiding power:
Excellent
Colour:
As per colour card
Coverage:
10-12m2/kg/coat

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 5L, 18L cans, or 70kg plastic drum
Delivery Detail: 7days after received deposit or L/C

 

 

 

 

Description :

 

Caboli Odour-less 120(5-in-1) brush washable interior wall paint  is made by the pure environment technologyand advanced purifying formaldehyde technology. This product use a “Selfcrosslinking” technology, it enhance the strength of the film and Ensure its environmental requirements to provide the excellent & healthy wall for you. This product is particularly suitable for interior decoration and renovation of old wall.

 

Characteristic

     

     It is E-co friendly, healthy and green product, it has excellent Fungus resistance, Anti-formaldehyde formulation,Washability, Covering hairline cracks,Odorless function.

 

 Advantage:

 

      1.Efficient purification of formaldehyde, and benzene and oth;er TVOC.

      2.Excellent water resistant and Stain Resistance,Mildew resistance.

      3.Excellent washability.

      4 low VOC content , without APEO.

      5 Breathable and waterproof function,

      6 overing hairline cracks,

 

 Storage:

 

     Store it in a cool, dry and well-ventilate place. And It can be stored 18 months at room temperature.

 

 

 

 

Our Services

Relate Products

                      Interior Wall Emulsion Paint   Exterior Wall Emulsion Paint   Wood Paint     

                                        Stone Paint       Floor Paint       Texture Paint 

 

    

 

     

Company Information

 

FAQ

Ask: Are you factory or company?

Reply: We are factory.

 

Ask: We’d like to know what products you can supply?

Reply: There are interior paint, exterior paint, stone paint, floor paint and other building paints.

 

Ask: Do you offer sample?

Reply: Yes.

 

Ask: What package of the products?

Reply: normal 6kg/can, 20kg/can.

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Caboli Painting Material Co., Ltd. is a famous paint manufacturer in China. We were established in 2008, located in Foshan. It takes only 40 minutes' drive from Guangzhou.

Combing research and development with in-depth local market understanding, we provide end-to-end solutions for virtually all kinds of painting needs from home furnishings, high-rise buildings, factories to numerous industrial applications.

Guided by our core values of integrity, resourcefulness and drive to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Architectural Coating,Emulsion Paint,Stone Paint,Wallpaper Latex Paint,Anticorrosion Paint  
Brands: Caboli  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
South Asia
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Building 10, Maqi Industrial Zone, Xingtan, Shunde, Foshan, Guangdong. China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: China Environmental Labeling Product Certification   Certificate For China Compulsory Product Certification   CHINESE WELL-KNOWN MARK  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Krystal Pan
Ms. Krystal Pan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>