Caboli Water base White Exterior Building Wall coating

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 5000000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
exterior paint
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Caboli
Colour:
As per color card
Weather resistance:
Excellent
adhesion:
Excellent
Scrub resistance:
Over20000times
Crack resistance:
Excellent
water proof:
Excellent
Anti fading:
Excellent

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 5L /18L per cans
Delivery Detail: 7days after received deposit

Specifications

1.water base,Green and Eco-friendly;
2.Excellent weather resistance;
3.Anti-aging & anti-ultraviolet radiation;
4.Waterproof


 

 

 
Product Description

 

 

Description  :

 

            Caboli Water base White Exterior Building Wall coating  is using stain -resistant material that makes a strong protective barrier in the film surface. Most of stains can be erased easily.

       It is a kind of environmental-friendly, Energy saving interior emulsion paint, which can reduce heat build up by refecting infra red light form the coated surface & less getting into your home. 

 

 Advantage:

 

     1.Excellent hydrophobic, and scrub resistant scrub, could be washed over 20000 times;

     2. With its own flexibility and Elasticity,could cover hairline cracks

     3. It can reduce surface temerature up to 5 degree Celsius, to provide a cooler home to you; 

     4. Excellent adhesion & waterproof; 

     5.Non toxic and Non hazard

     6.Easy and fast application. 

 

 

 

  

 
Packaging & Shipping

  Package: 18L(20KG)/CANS OR 70KG/ BARREL

  Delivery: 7 days after order comfirmed.

  Port: Guangzhou

  Loading way: FCL./LCL could be acceptable.

 

 

 
Company Information

   

 

 
Our Services

Sample: Acceptable;

OEM Service: Acceptable;

Warranty Period:12 Months

 
FAQ

Atten: Krystal Poon

Contact: Skype:krystal_pan 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Caboli Painting Material Co., Ltd. is a famous paint manufacturer in China. We were established in 2008, located in Foshan. It takes only 40 minutes' drive from Guangzhou.

Combing research and development with in-depth local market understanding, we provide end-to-end solutions for virtually all kinds of painting needs from home furnishings, high-rise buildings, factories to numerous industrial applications.

Guided by our core values of integrity, resourcefulness and drive to ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Architectural Coating,Emulsion Paint,Stone Paint,Wallpaper Latex Paint,Anticorrosion Paint  
Brands: Caboli  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Central America
Mid East
South Asia
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Africa
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Building 10, Maqi Industrial Zone, Xingtan, Shunde, Foshan, Guangdong. China  
Number of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: China Environmental Labeling Product Certification   Certificate For China Compulsory Product Certification   CHINESE WELL-KNOWN MARK  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Krystal Pan
Ms. Krystal Pan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>