Caboli White High Breathable Exterior Paint For Concrete Base

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 1 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 50000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Day
Port: Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
emulsion
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Building Coating
Application Method:
Brush
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Caboli
Colour:
White, as per colour card
Alkali resistance:
Excellent
Fungus resistance:
Excellent
Weather resistance:
Excellent
Anti-formaldehyde formulation:
Excellent
adhesion:
Excellent

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 5L/18L per cans
Delivery Detail: 5days after receiving deposit

 

 Description  :

 

             Caboli High Breathable Exterior Paint is specially formulated to protect your home against the aging, this durable exterior wall paint gives your exterior walls a tough with lustrous finish. With strong resistance to dirt, algae and fungus,Weatherbond exterior wall paintalso guards against fading and chalking, keeping facades looking new for longer. 

 

 Advantage:

 

      1.Green and E-co friendly; 

 

       2.Supper weather resistance, can aganist with all kinds of weather;

 

       3.Crack resistance, good Stain resistance and  impact resistance; 

 

       4.Excellent; Anti-aging and anti-ultraviolet radiation

 

       5.The film has good drying performance,could construction in the cold season

 

       6.Has good adhesion,Can be attached on a variety of substrates and old paint;

 

 

Storage:
Store it in a cool, dry and well-ventilated place. It can be stored 18 months at Temperature range: 0-35.

 

 

Packing size :

 

6kg/cans, 20kg/cans

 

 

 

 

 

Company profile:

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Foshan Caboli Painting Material Co., Ltd. is a famous paint manufacturer in China. We were established in 2008, located in Foshan. It takes only 40 minutes' drive from Guangzhou.

Combing research and development with in-depth local market understanding, we provide end-to-end solutions for virtually all kinds of painting needs from home furnishings, high-rise buildings, factories to numerous industrial applications.

Guided by our core values of integrity, resourcefulness and ... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer  
Main Products: Architectural Coating,Emulsion Paint,Stone Paint,Wallpaper Latex Paint,Anticorrosion Paint  
Number Of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Domestic Market
Africa
Southeast Asia
South Asia
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Central America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million  
Export Percentage: 1% - 10%  
Trade Shows: The 14th China(Guangzhou) International Building Decoration Fair    

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 1,000-3,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Building 10, Maqi Industrial Zone, Xingtan, Shunde, Foshan, Guangdong. China  
No. of Production Lines: 5  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Certifications: China Environmental Labeling Product Certification,Certificate For China Compulsory Product Certification,CHINESE WELL-KNOWN MARK
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2008 , 4 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Krystal Pan
Ms. Krystal Pan:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>