About 778 results:
Pigment (482)

Ceramic pigment, enamel pigment, glazed pigment:peacock green

FOB Price: US $ 8 - 20 / Kilogram | Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram/Kilograms
Supply Ability: 100 Ton/Tons per Month
Port: FOSHAN
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
glass pigments
MF:
Na-B-Fe-Co-Cu-O
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Usage:
Ceramic Pigments, Coating Pigment
Brand Name:
TAOYI
Model Number:
2112
Type:
Lead Free
Style:
Inorganic Pigment
color:
peacock green

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: 25KG/BAGS
Delivery Detail: 15 days after order confirmed

Specifications

Enamel pigment, glazed pigment:peacock green
Maximum firing temperature 1200 deg.c
Printing medium(water or oil based)

Ceramic pigment, enamel pigment, glazed pigment:peacock green

 

1. Colored enamel for ceramic or glass

2. Maximum firing temperature 1200°C

3. All series color

    Colors can be sifted on projects

4. Color : peacock green

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Established in 2004, Foshan Taoyi Colors & Glaze Co., Ltd is a manufacturer and trader specialized in the research, development and production of colors & glaze.

We offer a wide variety of color,glaze,printing medium for glass and ceramic including inorganic ceramic pigment, ceramic metallic glaze,ceramic third-firing materials,tempered glass enamels, crystal glass mosaic materials.

"Best quality, Best service" We wish to become your reliable partner wit... View detail

Basic Information

Business Type: Manufacturer, Trading Company  
Main Products: Crystal Mosaic pigment,Tempered Glass Color,Low Temperature Ceramic frit,Low Temperature Ceramic Glaze,glaze pigment  
Number Of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
Mid East
North America
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: Less than 5 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

How It Works

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2004

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Aric Liu
Mr. Aric Liu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: