About 1986 results:
Laptop Bags (53)

Cheap promotional book style leather case for ipad mini 2

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 500 Piece/Pieces book style leather case for ipad mini 2
Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day book style leather case for ipad mini 2
Port: shenzhen
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Material:
Leather
Width:
18 cm
Length:
25.8 cm
Brand Name:
JACOS
Model Number:
0027
Place of Origin:
Guangdong China (Mainland)
Color:
As Pictures Show
Function:
Protective, Anti-dust
Package:
Retail box + outer cartons
Name:
book style leather case for ipad mini 2
Certificate:
CE, RoHS, ASTM, EN71
Other Name:
cheap book style leather case for ipad mini 2
Compatible:
For iPad Air
Safe Standard:
RoHS, ASTM, EN71
Delivery Time:
2-10 days

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: book style leather case for ipad mini 2 package:Bulk Packing. 1pc per polybay and 200pcs per master carton
Delivery Detail: 5-7 days

Specifications

book style leather case for ipad mini 2
Eco-friendly PC & leather material
Logo can be printed
Wake/Sleep Function

Cheap promotional book style leather case for ipad mini 2

Features of book style leather case for ipad mini 2 :

 

1. Specifically designed for iPad Air
2. Includes Wake/Sleep function
3. Case transforms into a comfortable viewing stand
4. Made from durable synthetic leather with soft interior

5. This case shows off a simple and classy look                              

6. Open interior pocket for easy insertion of new iPad and flap to secure it in place       
7. All tablet features are accessible through cut-outs and openings

8. designed for protection and convenient mobility
9. Package Includes  body Standby Case only

10. Color leather cover case for iPad Air

  

Specifications of book style leather case for ipad mini 2 :

 

1Business TypeManufacture and Trading
2Products:Color leather cover case for ipad air
3Material:Leather
4Logo:Your's logo and design is welcome
5Package:Retail box + outer cartons
6Delivery:DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT, By Sea
7Delivery Time:2-10 days
8Certificate:CE, RoHS, ASTM, EN71
9Payment Terms:T/T, Paypal, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C
10OEM/ODM:Can be customized based on the actual samples or your drawing

Picture of book style leather case for ipad mini 2 

 

 

 

 

 

Factory show:

book style leather case for ipad mini 2

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Shenzhen Jacos Electronics Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of silicon & plastic products. Our company covers an area of 8,000 square meters and has passed ISO9001:2008 certification. We have six production lines and advanced equipment from Germany and Japan.

Every month, we produce up to 1.5 million silicon and plastic items, including all kinds of cell phone cases, game controller cases, silicon kitchenware, baby appliances and so on.

With our 10 experienced engineers and our ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Silicon Case,Plastic Case,Mobile Phone Accessories,Kitchenware,Baby Products  
Number of Employees: 101 - 200 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Northern Europe
Central America
Western Europe
South America
North America
Oceania
Eastern Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 91% - 100%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Number of Production Lines: 3  
Number of R&D Staff: Less than 5 People  
Number of QC Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Shenzhen Jacos Electronics Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010 , 8 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. jennifer zhu
Ms. jennifer zhu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>