China anti-corrosion epoxy floor coating

FOB Price: US $3.167 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3 Ton/Tons
Supply Ability: 20 Ton/Tons per Day
Port: shenzhen/Guangzhou
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Other Names:
epoxy floor paint
Place of Origin:
Guangxi China (Mainland)
Main Raw Material:
Acrylic
Usage:
Appliance Paint,Building Coating,Plastic Coating
Application Method:
Brush,roller
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
Saili
Model Number:
SEF-001
Color:
green, grey, yellow ect.
Type:
anti-corrosion coating
Coverage:
0.5kg can cover 1 sq meter
Application:
workshop floor, parking floor, warehouse
Package:
19kg/barrel
Delivery time:
5 days for 3tons
Payment terms:
TT
Loading sport:
Guangzhou/Shenzhen

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 1.20kg/Drum for anti-corrosion epoxy floor coating
Delivery Detail: within 5 days after receive payment for epoxy floor coating

Specifications

Epoxy floor coating
1.Dustproof, moistureproof, anti-oil
2.Waterproof,wear-resisting,high hardness
3.Good adhesive

China anti-corrosion epoxy floor coating    

 

 

 

 

The construction process :

 

 It needs 3 materials, primer, mid-coating, epoxy finish paint, we also produce other materials.

 

 

 

 

Color Card:

 

It is the stardard color card for the construction.

 

 

Packing Details:

1.20kg/Drum

2.meas: h 35cm*d31cm
3.q'ty loaded into 20ft container: about 800 drums (warining: the height of layer should not over than 5 layers)
 

About us:

Saili is a professional factory specializing in the production of buliding paint, including the interior & exterior wall pain, epoxy floor paint, stone paint, imitation marble paint, putty power, ect. our goods sells well at home and abroad with good quality and reasonable price, we will be your the best choice, waiting for your inquiry. 

 

 

 

We passed the ISO2001: 2008 certificate

 

 

 

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd. ((hereinafter abbreviated as SaiLi Company)) is a manufactory. SaiLi Company is located in Nanning City, Guangxi, China. (Nanning city holds the China-ASEAN Expo permanently.)

SaiLi Company specializes in the research and development, as well as the production and sales of high quality architectural coatings and auxiliary materials for building paint.

Our main products are as follows:
1. Emulsion Paint
2. Exterior Coatings
3. Interior Paint
4. ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Interior & exterior emulsion paint,epoxy floor paint,stone effect spray paint,putty,primer  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Southeast Asia
South America
North America
Africa
South Asia
Total Annual Sales Volume: Below US$1 Million  
Export Percentage: 31% - 40%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 5,000-10,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Yongning Village, Xixiang Tang Area, Nanning City, Guangxi. China  
Number of Production Lines: 6  
Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Management Certification: ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Guangxi Saili Chemical Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2010

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Lucy He
Ms. Lucy He:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>