Chinese Blue Limestone /Blue Stone/ Bluestone

FOB Price: US $9 - 20 / Square Meter Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 30 Square Meter/Square Meters
Supply Ability: 12000 Square Meter/Square Meters per Month
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T,Western Union
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Type:
Limestone
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Dongxin
Color:
Blue
Surface Finishing:
Honed
Limestone Density (g / m³):
> 2.56
Stone Form:
Cut-To-Size
Stone Name:
bluestone
Hs code:
68029290
Density:
2.8kg/cm3

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: Inner packing-thick foam,Outer packing-wooden crate
Delivery Detail: within 10-12 days for 1x20'GP

Specifications

Chinese Blue Limestone/Blue Stone/Bluestone
1.mailbox,basin
2.40x40 ,50x50,90x90x.100x100
3.2cm.3cm,4cm 5cm
4.Factory

chinese  blue limestone/ blue stone /bluestone

Size for tile: (Length, width, thickness)
15*15*1-1.5cm 20*20*1-1.5cm
30*30*1-1.5cm 40*40*1-1.5cm
50*50*1-3cm 60*60*1-3cm
80*80*2-5cm 100*100*2-5cm

Usage:

Blue Limestone,Blue Limestone Basin,Blue Limestone Slab,Grey Limestone Paving Stone,Blue Limestone Kerbstone,Blue Limestone Capping,Blue Limestone Floor Tile,Blue Limstone Wall Tile,Blue Limestone Pillar,Blue Stone,Blue Limestone Corner Stone,Corner Stone,Blue Stone Basin

 

Name:

Blue limestone

Other name:

Blue stone ,bluestone,limestone

Finish

Honed,polished,tumbled,sandblasted,bushhammered,chiselled,mushroom

Size for tile

20x20x2cm,30x30x2cm,40x40x2cm,50x50x2cm

40x40x3cm,50x50x3cm,60x60x3cm,80x80x3cm,100x100x3cm

Type

Paving stone,cubestone,slabs ,flowerpot,fountain,table&chairs,mailboxes,

MOQ:

200 square meter 

Supply ability:

20000 square meter/month

Terms  of   Payment:

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Packing & Delivery:

 

Packing:

Seaworthy wooden crates with foam

Delivery time:

5 days for 1X20’ GP

Port of Shipment:

Qingdao,China.

Shipping methord:

by sea,by air,express delivery

Tel&Fax:

Tel:86 532 80958231       Fax:86 532 80958232

 

1.Photo for main products:

 blue limestone basin

blue limestone shower tray 

 

blue limestone mailbox, blue stone letterbox

 

 2.Photo of packing:

3.Photo of blue limestone mailbox process :

  

 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Our main products are granite, marble, sandstone, thin plates, big-size slabs, specially shaped slabs, natural slabs, mosaic, sculpture, fireplace, stone furniture, fortunate balls, fountain,basin,mailbox, man-made stones and all kinds of tomb stones for Russia, Europe, America, Japan and so on.

Our conception is "the Best quality, Reasonable prices, Rich variety and a Good reputation". These are the foundation of our survival. We sincerely hope to cooperate with our customers from at home ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Granite,Tombstone,Blue Limestone,Marble,Sandstone  
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Eastern Asia
Central America
South America
Western Europe
Southern Europe
Mid East
Oceania
Africa
Southeast Asia
Northern Europe
Eastern Europe
North America
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$1 Million - US$2.5 Million  
Export Percentage: 81% - 90%  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 5 - 10 People  
Number of QC Staff: 11 - 20 People  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
Verified Supplier - Qingdao Dongxin Stone Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2011

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. Shelley Yu
Ms. Shelley Yu:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: