About 60079 results:
Desktops (41) , PDAs (52) , Routers (2325) , Other Networking Devices (2087) , Network Cards (1086)

Cisco Sfp, Gbic. Cables & Fibers

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Model Number:
cisco SFP,GBIC.Cables & Fibers

Specifications

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW CISCO modules & routers & switches & pix firewall etc
CISCO SFP

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW CISCO modules & routers & switches & pix firewall etc
CISCO SFP (MINI GBIC) MODULES: 
------------------
GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM
SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z GLC-BX-D
GLC-BX-U GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100BX-U
GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100ZX
CWDM-GBIC-1470= CWDM-GBIC-1490= CWDM-GBIC-1510= CWDM-GBIC-1530=
CWDM-GBIC-1550= CWDM-GBIC-1570= CWDM-GBIC-1590= CWDM-GBIC-1610=
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM-SFP-1530=
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM-SFP-1610=
------------------
CISCO GBIC MODULES: 
-----------------
WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487
CWDM-GBIC-1470= CWDM-GBIC-1490= CWDM-GBIC-1510= CWDM-GBIC-1530=
CWDM-GBIC-1550= CWDM-GBIC-1570= CWDM-GBIC-1590= CWDM-GBIC-1610=
------------------
WS-X4306GB WS-X4148-RJ WS-X4418GB WS-X4548GB-RJ45 WS-4448GB-SFB
------------------
PA-MC-8E1 / 120 PA-2FE-TX PA-1GE-66 PA-8E PA-4E PA-GE
------------------
CISCO: SWITCH
WS-C2950-24 WS-C2950T-24 WS-C2950G-24-EI WS-C2950G-48-EI WS-C3550-24-SMI WS-C3550-48-SMI S-C3550-24-EMI WS-C3550-48-EMI
------------------
WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-48TC-L WS-C2960-48TT-L WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L
------------------
WS-C3560G-48PS-S WS-C3560G-48PS-E WS-C3560G-24PS-S WS-C3560G-24PS-E WS-C3560G-48TS-S WS-C3560G-48TS-E WS-C3560G-24TS-S WS-C3560G-24TS-E WS-C3560-48PS-S WS-C3560-48PS-E WS-C3560-24PS-S WS-C3560-24PS-E WS-C3560-48TS-S WS-C3560-48TS-E WS-C3560-24TS-S WS-C3560-24TS-E
------------------
WS-C3750G-24T-S WS-C3750G-24T-E WS-C3750G-24TS-S WS-C3750G-24TS-E WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U WS-C3750G-24PS-S WS-C3750G-24PS-E WS-C3750G-48TS-S
WS-C3750G-48TS-E WS-C3750G-48PS-S WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-12S-S WS-C3750G-12S-E
------------------
WS-C3750-24PS-S WS-C3750-24PS-E WS-C3750-24TS-S WS-C3750-24TS-E WS-C3750-48PS-S WS-C3750-48PS-E WS-C3750-48TS-S WS-C3750-48TS-E
------------------
CISCO: ROUTER
CISCO 1721 2600XM 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845 HSEC / K9 SEC / K9 V / K9 VSEC / K9 bundles. 
CISCO1721 CISCO1721VPN-K9
CISCO2610XM 2621XM 2620XM 2611XM
------------------
CISCO1841-T1 CISCO1841-T1SEC / K9 CISCO1841-SEC / K9 CISCO1841-HSEC / K9
------------------
We also have the following Cables & Fibers: 
----------------------------------------------------
Cables: 
CAB-V35MT CAB-V35FC CAB-232MT CAB-232FC
CAB-SS-449MT CAB-SS-449FC CAB-SS-X21MT CAB-SS-X21FC
CAB-SS-530MT CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC CAB-OCTAL-KIT CAB-OCTAL-MODEM
CAB-E1-PRI CAB-E1-DB15 CAB-E1-BNC CAB-E1-RJ45BNC
CAB-OCT-V35-MT CAB-OCT-V35-FC CAB-OCT-232-MT CAB-OCT-232-FC
CAB-OCT-X21-MT CAB-OCT-X21-FC CAB-GS-1M CAB-GS-50CM
CAB-STACK-1M CAB-STACK-3M CAB-ADPT-75 / 120 CAB-DB60-DB60
CAB-DB26-DB26 CAB-DB26-DB60 Console Cable
------------------
Fibers: 
FC-FC-mm-3M FC-FC-SM-3M FC-LC-SM-3M FC-SC-SM-3M
LC-LC-SM-3M SC-LC-mm-3M SC-SC-mm-3M ST-FC-mm-3M
ST-LC-mm-3M ST-SC-mm-3M ST-SC-SM-3M ST-ST-SM-3M
All of our products come with 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty. 
Please kindly contact us freely if you are interested in any of our products. 
Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
Guangzhou Haitao Network Technology Co. Ltd. is established in July, 1998. It located in special economic regions of China-Shenzhen. With increasing development, our company has become more and more larger and powerful. Now it is one of the largest export and import enterprise in China.
Our main products include computer software, equipment of network, switches, router, network Card, Module. Most of them are agent very famous brand, such as Cisco, Huawei-3Com, D-LINK, TP-LINK Beidian, HP, ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Silk Spinning Artefact, Software, Cisco RouterSwitch, D-Link. 3com.  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Mid East
Africa
Oceania
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  

Factory Information

Number of R&D Staff: 11 - 20 People  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

China (Mainland) | Contact Details
Experience: Established 1998

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. TONY A
Mr. TONY A:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>