Cobrestable Fungicide

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Supply Ability: 1300000 Liter/Liters per Month
Port: Buenos Aires
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

Classification:
Fungicide
Other Names:
Cobrestable SL, Cobrestable EFC
Place of Origin:
Argentina
State:
Liquid
Application:
As a Fungicide, Bactericide and biostimulant
Brand Name:
Cobrestable
Model Number:
SL, EFC

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 20/5 Lt in plastic Drums or Bag in Box.
Delivery Detail: 10/15 days

Specifications

Cobrestable is a solution of ammonia copper complex with foliar micronutrients.

Doesnt leave toxic traces.

Does not contain heavy metals.

Its not toxic for bees.

Its not Fitotoxic with normal dosage.

Is certified for organic agriculture.

Doesnt block pipes.

Easy to handle

Doesnt require premixes or any preparation (just add it to the water)

Doesnt require adherents

Its compatible with sulfur to trat against Powdery Mildew

Its compatible with other plaguicides 

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
International Chemicals de Argentina is a Company Born in Buenos Aires, with international reach, specialized in the commercialization of chemical products for the industry, operating as an exporter, importer and distributor in its four main product lines: Feed, Food, Pharma & Industrial.
International Chemicals de Argentina knew how to fulfill the necessities of the necessities of the chemical products market providing solutions that were accepted immediately.
The growth of International ... View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): Copper Oxychloride,Cupric Oxide,Copper Sulphate,Cuprous Oxide,Fungicide  
Number of Employees: 11 - 50 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: Oceania
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
North America
Africa
Southern Europe
South America
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$5 Million - US$10 Million  
Export Percentage: 21% - 30%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 10,000-30,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Argentina  
Number of Production Lines: 5  

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center

Other products that might interest you

Unverified Supplier - International Chemicals de Argentina
Argentina | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2002

Communicate with Supplier:

Mr. Gus Mos
Mr. Gus Mos:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: