About 16543 results:
Chemical Waste (1) , Other Chemicals (27)

Construction PU Foam sealant

FOB Price: US $0.9 - 2.7 / Piece Get Latest Price
Min.Order Quantity: 3000 Piece/Pieces
Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Port: Qingdao
Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
Add to My Favorites

Quick Details

CAS No.:
Fineking 001
Other Names:
Polyurethane Foam
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Classification:
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material:
Polyurethane
Usage:
Construction,Transportation,Woodworking
Brand Name:
Fineking
Model Number:
300ML,500ML,600ML,750ML
Color:
white,pink,blue,and so on
certificate:
UL.CE.ISO9001&14001

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Detail: 750ml/can, 12cans/ctn, 1080ctns with pallets/20ft, 1200ctns without pallet/20ft
Delivery Detail: 2~3weeks after deposit

Specifications

1,one-component
2,anti-freezing,anti-moisture
3.manufacturer
4,noise-resistant

PU FOAM SEALANT

 

Product Features:

Fineking 001 Construction PU foam is multi-purpose foam sealant,which is one-component,self-expanding,a large expansion capacity, and can be hardened within air moisture product.

 

Application Area:

l Installing, fixing and insulating of door and window frames.

l Filling and sealing of gaps, joint, openings and cavities.

l Connecting of insulation materials and roof construction.

   

Not exactly what you want? 1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
We are the biggest manufacturer of construction sealants and adhesives in China. We have been obtained good reputations for providing our customers with the best quality products, the most competitive prices and good express delivery for more than 12 years.

Our mainly products: pu foam, silicone sealant,stone adhesive, acrylic sealant, contact adhesive, waterproof coating ,tile adhesive etc. View detail

Basic Information

Product/Service (We Sell): pu form,silicone sealant,stone adhesive,acrylic sealant,white latex adhesive  
Number of Employees: Above 1000 People  

Trade & Market

Main Markets: North America
South America
Eastern Europe
Southeast Asia
Africa
Oceania
Mid East
Eastern Asia
Western Europe
Central America
Northern Europe
Southern Europe
South Asia
Domestic Market
Total Annual Sales Volume: US$50 Million - US$100 Million  
Export Percentage: 41% - 50%  

Factory Information

Factory Size (Sq.meters): 50,000-100,000 square meters  
Factory Location: Madian Industrail,Jiaozhou,Qingdao  
Number of Production Lines: Above 10  
Number of R&D Staff: Above 50 People  
Number of QC Staff: 21 - 30 People  
Management Certification: ISO14001   ISO9001  
Contract Manufacturing: OEM Service Offered   Design Service Offered   Buyer Label Offered  

Supplier Assessment Report

Do you want to know more about this company before you make a deal? Request an Assessment Report.
Supplier Assessment Reports are detailed on-line reports about the supplier's capabilities. It helps you get all the information you need to trade confidently with suppliers.

Send your message to this supplier

Sourcing Products & Suppliers on Alibaba.com

Search Products
Enter the product you are looking for in the Search Bar and click Search
Contact Suppliers
Click Contact Now to send an inquiry or I’m online, Chat now to chat online
Check Messages
Check quotes & messages from suppliers in your email inbox or Message Center
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience: Established 2012 , 12 years OEM

Communicate with Supplier:

Ms. winny chen
Ms. winny chen:
What can I do for you?
Not exactly what you want?
1 request,multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like: